20.04.2019 [20:17:01]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M2 -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



M2 -81 kg: Pool A
       
GOSTIAEV, Evgenii (RUS)
      
  
GOSTIAEV, Evgenii (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GOSTIAEV, Evgenii (RUS)
  
FATALIYEV, Samir (AZE)
      
  
FATALIYEV, Samir (AZE)
    
TUREK, Antonin (CZE)
      
      
GOSTIAEV, Evgenii (RUS)
MALSUB, Raul (EST)
     Winner Pool A
  
MALSUB, Raul (EST)
    
 
      
    
MALSUB, Raul (EST)
  
JAAFAR, Pascal (FRA)
      
  
JAAFAR, Pascal (FRA)
    
 
      


M2 -81 kg: Pool B
       
VASILIEV, Danil (RUS)
      
  
VASILIEV, Danil (RUS)
    
BOIZIAU, Stephane (FRA)
      
    
VASILIEV, Danil (RUS)
  
MANIK, Mikulas (SVK)
      
  
MANIK, Mikulas (SVK)
    
 
      
      
VASILIEV, Danil (RUS)
KROEGER, Torsten (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
KROEGER, Torsten (GER)
    
 
      
    
SISKA, Daniel (CZE)
  
SISKA, Daniel (CZE)
      
  
SISKA, Daniel (CZE)
    
RADUCAN, Dacian Nicolae (ROU)
      


M2 -81 kg: Pool C
       
KUCHEJDA, Kamil (CZE)
      
  
KUCHEJDA, Kamil (CZE)
    
 
      
    
SILDUSHKIN, Ivan (RUS)
  
SILDUSHKIN, Ivan (RUS)
      
  
SILDUSHKIN, Ivan (RUS)
    
COLAK, Deniz (TUR)
      
      
SILDUSHKIN, Ivan (RUS)
FERRARA, Patrick (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
FERRARA, Patrick (FRA)
    
 
      
    
FERRARA, Patrick (FRA)
  
GULIYEV, Ramil (AZE)
      
  
GULIYEV, Ramil (AZE)
    
 
      


M2 -81 kg: Pool D
       
SEMERARO, Luigi (ITA)
      
  
SEMERARO, Luigi (ITA)
    
 
      
    
ZITA, Ondrej (CZE)
  
ZITA, Ondrej (CZE)
      
  
ZITA, Ondrej (CZE)
    
 
      
      
ELAGIN, Dmitry (RUS)
ELAGIN, Dmitry (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
ELAGIN, Dmitry (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ELAGIN, Dmitry (RUS)
  
LEHMANN, Markus (GER)
      
  
DUPRIEZ, Benoit (FRA)
    
DUPRIEZ, Benoit (FRA)
      


M2 -81 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
FATALIYEV, Samir (AZE)
    
FATALIYEV, Samir (AZE)
   
MALSUB, Raul (EST)
  
       
  
MALSUB, Raul (EST)
    
      
MALSUB, Raul (EST)
BOIZIAU, Stephane (FRA)
      
  
MANIK, Mikulas (SVK)
    
MANIK, Mikulas (SVK)
   
MANIK, Mikulas (SVK)
  
       
  
SISKA, Daniel (CZE)
    
       
COLAK, Deniz (TUR)
      
  
KUCHEJDA, Kamil (CZE)
    
KUCHEJDA, Kamil (CZE)
   
FERRARA, Patrick (FRA)
  
       
  
FERRARA, Patrick (FRA)
    
      
ZITA, Ondrej (CZE)
 
      
  
DUPRIEZ, Benoit (FRA)
    
DUPRIEZ, Benoit (FRA)
   
ZITA, Ondrej (CZE)
  
       
  
ZITA, Ondrej (CZE)
    


M2 -81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
MALSUB, Raul (EST)
      
  
MALSUB, Raul (EST)
    
SILDUSHKIN, Ivan (RUS)
      
       
ZITA, Ondrej (CZE)
      
  
ZITA, Ondrej (CZE)
    
VASILIEV, Danil (RUS)
      


M2 -81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GOSTIAEV, Evgenii (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
GOSTIAEV, Evgenii (RUS)
    
VASILIEV, Danil (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
ELAGIN, Dmitry (RUS)
  
SILDUSHKIN, Ivan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
ELAGIN, Dmitry (RUS)
    
ELAGIN, Dmitry (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-