13.12.2019 [05:29:22]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M3 -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



M3 -100 kg: Pool A
       
SVEHLA, Martin (CZE)
      
  
SVEHLA, Martin (CZE)
    
 
      
    
KHIAR, Abdelhafid (FRA)
  
KHIAR, Abdelhafid (FRA)
      
  
KHIAR, Abdelhafid (FRA)
    
 
      
      
MALSAGOV, Magomed (RUS)
MALSAGOV, Magomed (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
MALSAGOV, Magomed (RUS)
    
 
      
    
MALSAGOV, Magomed (RUS)
  
ILIC, Miroslav (SRB)
      
  
ILIC, Miroslav (SRB)
    
KNAFELC, Ivan (SLO)
      


M3 -100 kg: Pool B
       
ZIMOWSKI, Przemyslaw (POL)
      
  
ZIMOWSKI, Przemyslaw (POL)
    
 
      
    
ROSSBERG, Michael (GER)
  
ROSSBERG, Michael (GER)
      
  
ROSSBERG, Michael (GER)
    
ZACEK, Miroslav (CZE)
      
      
AMINEV, Vadim (RUS)
HEROULT, Rodolphe (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
HEROULT, Rodolphe (FRA)
    
 
      
    
AMINEV, Vadim (RUS)
  
AMINEV, Vadim (RUS)
      
  
AMINEV, Vadim (RUS)
    
 
      


M3 -100 kg: Pool C
       
MCHEDLISHVILI, Jambul (GEO)
      
  
MCHEDLISHVILI, Jambul (GEO)
    
 
      
    
MCHEDLISHVILI, Jambul (GEO)
  
SANOEV, Navruzmakhmad (RUS)
      
  
SANOEV, Navruzmakhmad (RUS)
    
 
      
      
MCHEDLISHVILI, Jambul (GEO)
DAVTYAN, Arshak (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
DAVTYAN, Arshak (NED)
    
 
      
    
DAVTYAN, Arshak (NED)
  
HOFMANN, Daniel (CZE)
      
  
MALJEAN, Franck (FRA)
    
MALJEAN, Franck (FRA)
      


M3 -100 kg: Pool D
       
FASAN, Laurent (FRA)
      
  
FASAN, Laurent (FRA)
    
 
      
    
HORVATH, Tamas (HUN)
  
HORVATH, Tamas (HUN)
      
  
HORVATH, Tamas (HUN)
    
 
      
      
JIMENEZ LOPEZ, Ivan (ESP)
BERTHOME, Jean-Philippe (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
BERTHOME, Jean-Philippe (FRA)
    
 
      
    
JIMENEZ LOPEZ, Ivan (ESP)
  
JIMENEZ LOPEZ, Ivan (ESP)
      
  
JIMENEZ LOPEZ, Ivan (ESP)
    
 
      


M3 -100 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
ILIC, Miroslav (SRB)
    
ILIC, Miroslav (SRB)
   
KHIAR, Abdelhafid (FRA)
  
       
  
KHIAR, Abdelhafid (FRA)
    
      
KHIAR, Abdelhafid (FRA)
 
      
  
HEROULT, Rodolphe (FRA)
    
HEROULT, Rodolphe (FRA)
   
HEROULT, Rodolphe (FRA)
  
       
  
ROSSBERG, Michael (GER)
    
       
 
      
  
SANOEV, Navruzmakhmad (RUS)
    
SANOEV, Navruzmakhmad (RUS)
   
SANOEV, Navruzmakhmad (RUS)
  
       
  
DAVTYAN, Arshak (NED)
    
      
HORVATH, Tamas (HUN)
 
      
  
BERTHOME, Jean-Philippe (FRA)
    
BERTHOME, Jean-Philippe (FRA)
   
HORVATH, Tamas (HUN)
  
       
  
HORVATH, Tamas (HUN)
    


M3 -100 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
KHIAR, Abdelhafid (FRA)
      
  
JIMENEZ LOPEZ, Ivan (ESP)
    
JIMENEZ LOPEZ, Ivan (ESP)
      
       
HORVATH, Tamas (HUN)
      
  
HORVATH, Tamas (HUN)
    
MALSAGOV, Magomed (RUS)
      


M3 -100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MALSAGOV, Magomed (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
AMINEV, Vadim (RUS)
    
AMINEV, Vadim (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
AMINEV, Vadim (RUS)
  
MCHEDLISHVILI, Jambul (GEO)
      
Winner Pool C 
MCHEDLISHVILI, Jambul (GEO)
    
JIMENEZ LOPEZ, Ivan (ESP)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-