16.12.2019 [07:59:13]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M3 -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



M3 -66 kg: Pool A
       
KOTOV, Alexey (RUS)
      
  
KOTOV, Alexey (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KOTOV, Alexey (RUS)
  
BEAL, Lilian (FRA)
      
  
BEAL, Lilian (FRA)
    
 
      
      
KOTOV, Alexey (RUS)
MURPHY, Richard Mathias (IRL)
     Winner Pool A
  
MURPHY, Richard Mathias (IRL)
    
 
      
    
SOSSAI, Rodolpho (GER)
  
SOSSAI, Rodolpho (GER)
      
  
SOSSAI, Rodolpho (GER)
    
 
      


M3 -66 kg: Pool B
       
BODIN, Sebastien (FRA)
      
  
BODIN, Sebastien (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BODIN, Sebastien (FRA)
  
VIT, Vlastimil (CZE)
      
  
VIT, Vlastimil (CZE)
    
 
      
      
BODIN, Sebastien (FRA)
BIEGEL, Denis (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
BIEGEL, Denis (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MASCHERUCCI, Roberto (ITA)
  
MASCHERUCCI, Roberto (ITA)
      
  
MASCHERUCCI, Roberto (ITA)
    
 
      


M3 -66 kg: Pool C
       
SHTURBABIN, Sergey (RUS)
      
  
SHTURBABIN, Sergey (RUS)
    
 
      
    
SHTURBABIN, Sergey (RUS)
  
GALIAY, Pierre (FRA)
      
  
GALIAY, Pierre (FRA)
    
 
      
      
SHTURBABIN, Sergey (RUS)
CZUPRYNA, Krzysztof (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
CZUPRYNA, Krzysztof (POL)
    
 
      
    
CZUPRYNA, Krzysztof (POL)
  
PEJSA, Jiri (CZE)
      
  
PEJSA, Jiri (CZE)
    
 
      


M3 -66 kg: Pool D
       
SCHNEIDER, Stefan (GER)
      
  
SCHNEIDER, Stefan (GER)
    
 
      
    
KUNYIK, Zsolt (HUN)
  
KUNYIK, Zsolt (HUN)
      
  
KUNYIK, Zsolt (HUN)
    
 
      
      
KUNYIK, Zsolt (HUN)
LEPOURRY, Fabrice (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
LEPOURRY, Fabrice (FRA)
    
MARCHI, Gianluca (ITA)
      
    
LEPOURRY, Fabrice (FRA)
  
ERBER, Engelbert (AUT)
      
  
ERBER, Engelbert (AUT)
    
 
      


M3 -66 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
BEAL, Lilian (FRA)
    
BEAL, Lilian (FRA)
   
BEAL, Lilian (FRA)
  
       
  
SOSSAI, Rodolpho (GER)
    
      
BEAL, Lilian (FRA)
 
      
  
VIT, Vlastimil (CZE)
    
VIT, Vlastimil (CZE)
   
MASCHERUCCI, Roberto (ITA)
  
       
  
MASCHERUCCI, Roberto (ITA)
    
       
 
      
  
GALIAY, Pierre (FRA)
    
GALIAY, Pierre (FRA)
   
GALIAY, Pierre (FRA)
  
       
  
CZUPRYNA, Krzysztof (POL)
    
      
LEPOURRY, Fabrice (FRA)
 
      
  
SCHNEIDER, Stefan (GER)
    
SCHNEIDER, Stefan (GER)
   
LEPOURRY, Fabrice (FRA)
  
       
  
LEPOURRY, Fabrice (FRA)
    


M3 -66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
BEAL, Lilian (FRA)
      
  
SHTURBABIN, Sergey (RUS)
    
SHTURBABIN, Sergey (RUS)
      
       
LEPOURRY, Fabrice (FRA)
      
  
LEPOURRY, Fabrice (FRA)
    
BODIN, Sebastien (FRA)
      


M3 -66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOTOV, Alexey (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
KOTOV, Alexey (RUS)
    
BODIN, Sebastien (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
KOTOV, Alexey (RUS)
  
SHTURBABIN, Sergey (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
KUNYIK, Zsolt (HUN)
    
KUNYIK, Zsolt (HUN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-