17.08.2019 [17:02:53]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M3 -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



M3 -73 kg: Pool A
       
ARTS, Ference (NED)
      
  
ARTS, Ference (NED)
    
 
      
    
ARTS, Ference (NED)
  
OCULI, Philippe (FRA)
      
  
OCULI, Philippe (FRA)
    
 
      
      
ARTS, Ference (NED)
OCCHIPINTI, Danilo (ITA)
     Winner Pool A
  
ZACHAR, Attila (HUN)
    
ZACHAR, Attila (HUN)
      
    
MATUSZEK, Marek (SVK)
  
MATUSZEK, Marek (SVK)
      
  
MATUSZEK, Marek (SVK)
    
 
      


M3 -73 kg: Pool B
       
PICCO, Fabrice (FRA)
      
  
PICCO, Fabrice (FRA)
    
MEHDIYEV, Fariz (AZE)
      
    
PICCO, Fabrice (FRA)
  
LUKIN, Viacheslav (RUS)
      
  
LUKIN, Viacheslav (RUS)
    
 
      
      
PICCO, Fabrice (FRA)
DIMEGLIO, Thierry (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
DIMEGLIO, Thierry (FRA)
    
 
      
    
DIMEGLIO, Thierry (FRA)
  
STEFANIK, Karel (CZE)
      
  
STEFANIK, Karel (CZE)
    
 
      


M3 -73 kg: Pool C
       
BUKI, Peter (HUN)
      
  
BUKI, Peter (HUN)
    
TEAL, Adam (GBR)
      
    
BUKI, Peter (HUN)
  
VORACEK, David (CZE)
      
  
VORACEK, David (CZE)
    
AGHAYEV, Atraf (AZE)
      
      
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
    
 
      
    
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
  
CUVILLIER, Cyril (FRA)
      
  
CUVILLIER, Cyril (FRA)
    
 
      


M3 -73 kg: Pool D
       
SOTULAR, Lubomir (CZE)
      
  
SOTULAR, Lubomir (CZE)
    
VERONA, Gabriele (ITA)
      
    
SOTULAR, Lubomir (CZE)
  
BERNSHTEIN, Ilya (RUS)
      
  
BERNSHTEIN, Ilya (RUS)
    
 
      
      
SOTULAR, Lubomir (CZE)
BIGOT, Christophe (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
BIGOT, Christophe (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BIGOT, Christophe (FRA)
  
HOLZMANN, Roland (AUT)
      
  
HOLZMANN, Roland (AUT)
    
 
      


M3 -73 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
OCULI, Philippe (FRA)
    
OCULI, Philippe (FRA)
   
MATUSZEK, Marek (SVK)
  
       
  
MATUSZEK, Marek (SVK)
    
      
MATUSZEK, Marek (SVK)
MEHDIYEV, Fariz (AZE)
      
  
LUKIN, Viacheslav (RUS)
    
LUKIN, Viacheslav (RUS)
   
LUKIN, Viacheslav (RUS)
  
       
  
DIMEGLIO, Thierry (FRA)
    
       
 
      
  
CUVILLIER, Cyril (FRA)
    
CUVILLIER, Cyril (FRA)
   
CUVILLIER, Cyril (FRA)
  
       
  
BUKI, Peter (HUN)
    
      
CUVILLIER, Cyril (FRA)
VERONA, Gabriele (ITA)
      
  
VERONA, Gabriele (ITA)
    
BERNSHTEIN, Ilya (RUS)
   
BIGOT, Christophe (FRA)
  
       
  
BIGOT, Christophe (FRA)
    


M3 -73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
MATUSZEK, Marek (SVK)
      
  
SOTULAR, Lubomir (CZE)
    
SOTULAR, Lubomir (CZE)
      
       
CUVILLIER, Cyril (FRA)
      
  
ARTS, Ference (NED)
    
ARTS, Ference (NED)
      


M3 -73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ARTS, Ference (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
PICCO, Fabrice (FRA)
    
PICCO, Fabrice (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
  
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
    
SOTULAR, Lubomir (CZE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-