15.10.2019 [11:10:55]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M3 -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



M3 -81 kg: Pool A
          
LESNJAK, Bogdan (SLO)
         
 
 
LESNJAK, Bogdan (SLO)
       
STANCZAK, Adam (SWE)
   
LESNJAK, Bogdan (SLO)
     
 
 
STANCZAK, Adam (SWE)
       
DUMSER, Vincent (FRA)
     
LESNJAK, Bogdan (SLO)
   
 
 
DUMSER, Vincent (FRA)
       
MIDILLIOGLU, M. Cem (TUR)
   
DUMSER, Vincent (FRA)
     
 
 
MIDILLIOGLU, M. Cem (TUR)
       
FARGE, Fabien (FRA)
       
LESNJAK, Bogdan (SLO)
 
 
 
FARGE, Fabien (FRA)
     Winner Pool A 
HOLY, Martin (CZE)
   
FARGE, Fabien (FRA)
     
 
 
HOLY, Martin (CZE)
       
SCHULT, Mario (GER)
     
ROSA, Filippe (POR)
   
 
 
SCHULT, Mario (GER)
       
ROSA, Filippe (POR)
   
ROSA, Filippe (POR)
     
 
 
ROSA, Filippe (POR)
       


M3 -81 kg: Pool B
          
HAUSER, Tomas (CZE)
         
 
 
HAUSER, Tomas (CZE)
       
SZABO, Ferenc (HUN)
   
SZABO, Ferenc (HUN)
     
 
 
SZABO, Ferenc (HUN)
       
PITTSCHAFT, Enrico (GER)
     
IAKOVLEV, Aleksei (RUS)
   
 
 
PITTSCHAFT, Enrico (GER)
       
IAKOVLEV, Aleksei (RUS)
   
IAKOVLEV, Aleksei (RUS)
     
 
 
IAKOVLEV, Aleksei (RUS)
       
HRSTKA, Zdenek (CZE)
       
DAROS, Jerome (FRA)
 
 
 
HRSTKA, Zdenek (CZE)
     Winner Pool B 
DAROS, Jerome (FRA)
   
DAROS, Jerome (FRA)
     
 
 
DAROS, Jerome (FRA)
       
SMEETS, Ivo (NED)
     
DAROS, Jerome (FRA)
   
 
 
SMEETS, Ivo (NED)
       
ALEV, Metin (TUR)
   
ALEV, Metin (TUR)
     
 
 
ALEV, Metin (TUR)
       


M3 -81 kg: Pool C
          
GRAU ALVAREZ, Angel Luis (ESP)
         
 
 
GRAU ALVAREZ, Angel Luis (ESP)
       
CSILLAG, Zsolt (HUN)
   
GRAU ALVAREZ, Angel Luis (ESP)
     
 
 
CSILLAG, Zsolt (HUN)
       
PACHTA, Tomas (CZE)
     
GRAU ALVAREZ, Angel Luis (ESP)
   
 
 
PACHTA, Tomas (CZE)
       
COPAK, Gabriel (SVK)
   
PACHTA, Tomas (CZE)
     
 
 
COPAK, Gabriel (SVK)
       
KACZMARCZYK, Roman (CZE)
       
GRAU ALVAREZ, Angel Luis (ESP)
 
 
 
KACZMARCZYK, Roman (CZE)
     Winner Pool C 
SALNIKOV, Vitaly (RUS)
   
SALNIKOV, Vitaly (RUS)
     
 
 
SALNIKOV, Vitaly (RUS)
       
KLUZIAK, Tony (FRA)
     
SALNIKOV, Vitaly (RUS)
   
 
 
KLUZIAK, Tony (FRA)
       
SANTORO, Claudio (ITA)
   
SANTORO, Claudio (ITA)
     
 
 
SANTORO, Claudio (ITA)
       


M3 -81 kg: Pool D
          
BOGIC, Milan (SRB)
         
 
 
BOGIC, Milan (SRB)
       
SAVIC, Bogdan (SLO)
   
BOGIC, Milan (SRB)
     
 
 
SAVIC, Bogdan (SLO)
       
SIMON, Eugen (GER)
     
BOGIC, Milan (SRB)
   
THOMAS, Stephane (FRA)
 
SIMON, Eugen (GER)
       
ABBASOV, Azad (AZE)
   
SIMON, Eugen (GER)
     
 
 
ABBASOV, Azad (AZE)
       
ELVEREN, Zeyid (TUR)
       
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
 
 
 
ELVEREN, Zeyid (TUR)
     Winner Pool D 
PAJKRT, Karel (CZE)
   
PAJKRT, Karel (CZE)
     
 
 
PAJKRT, Karel (CZE)
       
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
     
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
   
 
 
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
       
GOLOVNEVS, Vladislavs (LAT)
   
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
     
 
 
GOLOVNEVS, Vladislavs (LAT)
       


M3 -81 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
STANCZAK, Adam (SWE)
       
STANCZAK, Adam (SWE)
   
STANCZAK, Adam (SWE)
     
  
DUMSER, Vincent (FRA)
   
ROSA, Filippe (POR)
   
    
ROSA, Filippe (POR)
     
          
        
IAKOVLEV, Aleksei (RUS)
 
 
 
HRSTKA, Zdenek (CZE)
       
HRSTKA, Zdenek (CZE)
   
ALEV, Metin (TUR)
     
  
ALEV, Metin (TUR)
   
IAKOVLEV, Aleksei (RUS)
   
    
IAKOVLEV, Aleksei (RUS)
     
          
          
 
 
CSILLAG, Zsolt (HUN)
       
CSILLAG, Zsolt (HUN)
   
PACHTA, Tomas (CZE)
     
  
PACHTA, Tomas (CZE)
   
SALNIKOV, Vitaly (RUS)
   
    
SALNIKOV, Vitaly (RUS)
     
          
        
BOGIC, Milan (SRB)
 
 
 
GOLOVNEVS, Vladislavs (LAT)
       
GOLOVNEVS, Vladislavs (LAT)
   
PAJKRT, Karel (CZE)
     
  
PAJKRT, Karel (CZE)
   
BOGIC, Milan (SRB)
   
    
BOGIC, Milan (SRB)
     


M3 -81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
IAKOVLEV, Aleksei (RUS)
         
  
GRAU ALVAREZ, Angel Luis (ESP)
       
GRAU ALVAREZ, Angel Luis (ESP)
         
          
BOGIC, Milan (SRB)
         
  
DAROS, Jerome (FRA)
       
DAROS, Jerome (FRA)
         


M3 -81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
LESNJAK, Bogdan (SLO)
         
Winner Pool A 
LESNJAK, Bogdan (SLO)
       
DAROS, Jerome (FRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
     
GRAU ALVAREZ, Angel Luis (ESP)
         
Winner Pool C 
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
       
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-