20.08.2019 [03:10:34]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M3 -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



M3 -90 kg: Pool A
       
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
      
  
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
    
 
      
    
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
  
KUZMA, Vladimir (CZE)
      
  
RUBAN, Viktor (UKR)
    
RUBAN, Viktor (UKR)
      
      
MAGOMEDOV, Sultan (RUS)
MAGOMEDOV, Sultan (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
MAGOMEDOV, Sultan (RUS)
    
CHAZEIRAT, Franck (FRA)
      
    
MAGOMEDOV, Sultan (RUS)
  
SZABO, Peter (SVK)
      
  
SZABO, Peter (SVK)
    
MONTANARI, Marco (ITA)
      


M3 -90 kg: Pool B
       
GALLIEZ, Gerard (FRA)
      
  
GALLIEZ, Gerard (FRA)
    
LUKSA, Artur (CZE)
      
    
UZUNKAYA, Yasar (TUR)
  
UZUNKAYA, Yasar (TUR)
      
  
UZUNKAYA, Yasar (TUR)
    
 
      
      
SHOMIN, Aleksandr (RUS)
DEFRANOUX, Fabrice (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
SHOMIN, Aleksandr (RUS)
    
SHOMIN, Aleksandr (RUS)
      
    
SHOMIN, Aleksandr (RUS)
  
PRUDIUS, Oleksandr (UKR)
      
  
PRUDIUS, Oleksandr (UKR)
    
 
      


M3 -90 kg: Pool C
       
CHYMCHYURI, Illya (UKR)
      
  
CHYMCHYURI, Illya (UKR)
    
AKULOV, Aleksandr (RUS)
      
    
CHYMCHYURI, Illya (UKR)
  
CASSAN, Jean-Yves (FRA)
      
  
CASSAN, Jean-Yves (FRA)
    
 
      
      
CHYMCHYURI, Illya (UKR)
MEYER, Bruno (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
TISKOVAS, Vitalijus (LTU)
    
TISKOVAS, Vitalijus (LTU)
      
    
TISKOVAS, Vitalijus (LTU)
  
OGARA, John (IRL)
      
  
OGARA, John (IRL)
    
BASE, Milan (CZE)
      


M3 -90 kg: Pool D
       
DEMEILLIERS, Franck (FRA)
      
  
ASGAROV, Seyfal (AZE)
    
ASGAROV, Seyfal (AZE)
      
    
ASGAROV, Seyfal (AZE)
  
BAKER, Karl (GBR)
      
  
PRYKHODKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
    
PRYKHODKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
      
      
GERASIMCHUK, Yriy (RUS)
GERASIMCHUK, Yriy (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
GERASIMCHUK, Yriy (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GERASIMCHUK, Yriy (RUS)
  
COLIC, Dejan (SWE)
      
  
COLIC, Dejan (SWE)
    
 
      


M3 -90 kg: Repechage
       
CHAZEIRAT, Franck (FRA)
      
  
CHAZEIRAT, Franck (FRA)
    
SZABO, Peter (SVK)
   
CHAZEIRAT, Franck (FRA)
  
       
  
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
    
      
CHAZEIRAT, Franck (FRA)
DEFRANOUX, Fabrice (FRA)
      
  
PRUDIUS, Oleksandr (UKR)
    
PRUDIUS, Oleksandr (UKR)
   
PRUDIUS, Oleksandr (UKR)
  
       
  
UZUNKAYA, Yasar (TUR)
    
       
AKULOV, Aleksandr (RUS)
      
  
CASSAN, Jean-Yves (FRA)
    
CASSAN, Jean-Yves (FRA)
   
CASSAN, Jean-Yves (FRA)
  
       
  
TISKOVAS, Vitalijus (LTU)
    
      
CASSAN, Jean-Yves (FRA)
 
      
  
COLIC, Dejan (SWE)
    
COLIC, Dejan (SWE)
   
ASGAROV, Seyfal (AZE)
  
       
  
ASGAROV, Seyfal (AZE)
    


M3 -90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
CHAZEIRAT, Franck (FRA)
      
  
CHAZEIRAT, Franck (FRA)
    
GERASIMCHUK, Yriy (RUS)
      
       
CASSAN, Jean-Yves (FRA)
      
  
CASSAN, Jean-Yves (FRA)
    
SHOMIN, Aleksandr (RUS)
      


M3 -90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MAGOMEDOV, Sultan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
MAGOMEDOV, Sultan (RUS)
    
SHOMIN, Aleksandr (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
MAGOMEDOV, Sultan (RUS)
  
CHYMCHYURI, Illya (UKR)
      
Winner Pool C 
CHYMCHYURI, Illya (UKR)
    
GERASIMCHUK, Yriy (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-