20.04.2019 [20:17:17]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M4 -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



M4 -73 kg: Pool A
       
DI VINCENZO, Luigi (ITA)
      
  
DI VINCENZO, Luigi (ITA)
    
 
      
    
PASESHNIK, Kirill (RUS)
  
PASESHNIK, Kirill (RUS)
      
  
PASESHNIK, Kirill (RUS)
    
 
      
      
GIANESELLO, Herve (FRA)
PRONCKUS, Mindaugas (LTU)
     Winner Pool A
  
PRONCKUS, Mindaugas (LTU)
    
 
      
    
GIANESELLO, Herve (FRA)
  
GIANESELLO, Herve (FRA)
      
  
GIANESELLO, Herve (FRA)
    
KRUMNOW, Torsten (GER)
      


M4 -73 kg: Pool B
       
LUTSENKO, Lev (UKR)
      
  
LUTSENKO, Lev (UKR)
    
 
      
    
LUTSENKO, Lev (UKR)
  
CERNY, Michal (CZE)
      
  
MURADOV, Chingiz (AZE)
    
MURADOV, Chingiz (AZE)
      
      
GAMZATOV, Ruslan (RUS)
GAMZATOV, Ruslan (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
GAMZATOV, Ruslan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GAMZATOV, Ruslan (RUS)
  
FOURMONT, Pascal (FRA)
      
  
FOURMONT, Pascal (FRA)
    
 
      


M4 -73 kg: Pool C
       
BAKHMET, Vyacheslav (RUS)
      
  
BAKHMET, Vyacheslav (RUS)
    
 
      
    
TURAN, Cengiz (TUR)
  
BOUTTIER, Frederic (FRA)
      
  
TURAN, Cengiz (TUR)
    
TURAN, Cengiz (TUR)
      
      
MESAROS, Vladimir (CZE)
MESAROS, Vladimir (CZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
MESAROS, Vladimir (CZE)
    
 
      
    
MESAROS, Vladimir (CZE)
  
DANKANYCH, Mykola (UKR)
      
  
DANKANYCH, Mykola (UKR)
    
 
      


M4 -73 kg: Pool D
       
AGEEV, Sergey (RUS)
      
  
AGEEV, Sergey (RUS)
    
 
      
    
TULLIO, Yves (FRA)
  
ARRIGHI, Fabrizio (ITA)
      
  
TULLIO, Yves (FRA)
    
TULLIO, Yves (FRA)
      
      
BAUR, Roman (GER)
BAUR, Roman (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
BAUR, Roman (GER)
    
 
      
    
BAUR, Roman (GER)
  
OTSMANN, Ott (EST)
      
  
OTSMANN, Ott (EST)
    
 
      


M4 -73 kg: Repechage
       
KRUMNOW, Torsten (GER)
      
  
PRONCKUS, Mindaugas (LTU)
    
PRONCKUS, Mindaugas (LTU)
   
PRONCKUS, Mindaugas (LTU)
  
       
  
PASESHNIK, Kirill (RUS)
    
      
LUTSENKO, Lev (UKR)
 
      
  
FOURMONT, Pascal (FRA)
    
FOURMONT, Pascal (FRA)
   
LUTSENKO, Lev (UKR)
  
       
  
LUTSENKO, Lev (UKR)
    
       
 
      
  
DANKANYCH, Mykola (UKR)
    
DANKANYCH, Mykola (UKR)
   
TURAN, Cengiz (TUR)
  
       
  
TURAN, Cengiz (TUR)
    
      
OTSMANN, Ott (EST)
 
      
  
OTSMANN, Ott (EST)
    
OTSMANN, Ott (EST)
   
OTSMANN, Ott (EST)
  
       
  
TULLIO, Yves (FRA)
    


M4 -73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
LUTSENKO, Lev (UKR)
      
  
LUTSENKO, Lev (UKR)
    
MESAROS, Vladimir (CZE)
      
       
OTSMANN, Ott (EST)
      
  
GIANESELLO, Herve (FRA)
    
GIANESELLO, Herve (FRA)
      


M4 -73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GIANESELLO, Herve (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
GAMZATOV, Ruslan (RUS)
    
GAMZATOV, Ruslan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
GAMZATOV, Ruslan (RUS)
  
MESAROS, Vladimir (CZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
BAUR, Roman (GER)
    
BAUR, Roman (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-