13.12.2019 [06:03:07]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M4 -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



M4 -81 kg: Pool A
       
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
      
  
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
    
 
      
    
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
  
KOPRIVA, Martin (CZE)
      
  
OGIBALOV, Valeriy (RUS)
    
OGIBALOV, Valeriy (RUS)
      
      
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
LINDEBERG, Joakim (SWE)
     Winner Pool A
  
LINDEBERG, Joakim (SWE)
    
 
      
    
LEVY-DEVELY, Henri (FRA)
  
LEVY-DEVELY, Henri (FRA)
      
  
LEVY-DEVELY, Henri (FRA)
    
 
      


M4 -81 kg: Pool B
       
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
      
  
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
    
 
      
    
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
  
MAYSIGOV, Ibragim (RUS)
      
  
MAYSIGOV, Ibragim (RUS)
    
STEIGMANN, Stephan (GER)
      
      
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
KULISH, Oleg (UKR)
     Winner Pool B
  
KULISH, Oleg (UKR)
    
 
      
    
KULISH, Oleg (UKR)
  
HEPER, Enver (TUR)
      
  
BESSOLCEVS, Andrejs (LAT)
    
BESSOLCEVS, Andrejs (LAT)
      


M4 -81 kg: Pool C
       
IGRUSHKIN, Nikolay (RUS)
      
  
IGRUSHKIN, Nikolay (RUS)
    
 
      
    
IGRUSHKIN, Nikolay (RUS)
  
BACCOLINI, Davide (ITA)
      
  
BACCOLINI, Davide (ITA)
    
 
      
      
IGRUSHKIN, Nikolay (RUS)
RATHE, Jacek (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
RATHE, Jacek (POL)
    
 
      
    
BOUMEDIENE, Brahim (FRA)
  
KOPRIVA, Miloslav (CZE)
      
  
BOUMEDIENE, Brahim (FRA)
    
BOUMEDIENE, Brahim (FRA)
      


M4 -81 kg: Pool D
       
BOURGUIGNON, Michel (FRA)
      
  
BOURGUIGNON, Michel (FRA)
    
MONDINO, Gian Alberto (ITA)
      
    
RODEWALD, Olaf (GER)
  
RODEWALD, Olaf (GER)
      
  
RODEWALD, Olaf (GER)
    
 
      
      
DZHAFAROV, Azer (RUS)
CHERNETSKYI, Oleg (UKR)
     Winner Pool D
  
CHERNETSKYI, Oleg (UKR)
    
 
      
    
DZHAFAROV, Azer (RUS)
  
DZHAFAROV, Azer (RUS)
      
  
DZHAFAROV, Azer (RUS)
    
 
      


M4 -81 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
OGIBALOV, Valeriy (RUS)
    
OGIBALOV, Valeriy (RUS)
   
OGIBALOV, Valeriy (RUS)
  
       
  
LEVY-DEVELY, Henri (FRA)
    
      
OGIBALOV, Valeriy (RUS)
 
      
  
MAYSIGOV, Ibragim (RUS)
    
MAYSIGOV, Ibragim (RUS)
   
KULISH, Oleg (UKR)
  
       
  
KULISH, Oleg (UKR)
    
       
 
      
  
BACCOLINI, Davide (ITA)
    
BACCOLINI, Davide (ITA)
   
BOUMEDIENE, Brahim (FRA)
  
       
  
BOUMEDIENE, Brahim (FRA)
    
      
RODEWALD, Olaf (GER)
 
      
  
CHERNETSKYI, Oleg (UKR)
    
CHERNETSKYI, Oleg (UKR)
   
RODEWALD, Olaf (GER)
  
       
  
RODEWALD, Olaf (GER)
    


M4 -81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
OGIBALOV, Valeriy (RUS)
      
  
DZHAFAROV, Azer (RUS)
    
DZHAFAROV, Azer (RUS)
      
       
RODEWALD, Olaf (GER)
      
  
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
    
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
      


M4 -81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
    
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
IGRUSHKIN, Nikolay (RUS)
  
IGRUSHKIN, Nikolay (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
IGRUSHKIN, Nikolay (RUS)
    
DZHAFAROV, Azer (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-