14.11.2019 [16:06:37]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Germany (GER)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ARNDT, Herbert
Successes:
+100 kg
Male
M7 +100 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
2)BAEHR, Sebastian
Successes:
+100 kg
Male
M1 +100 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
3)BAUR, Roman
Successes:
-73 kg
Male
M4 -73 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
4)BISCHOF, Jens-Peter
Successes:
+100 kg
Male
M3 +100 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
5)BISKUP, Guenter
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M6 -81 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
6)DIEL, Markus
Successes:
-100 kg
Male
M4 -100 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
7)DIETZ, Helmut
Successes:
-60 kg
Male
M4 -60 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
8)DRESSEL, Werner
Successes:
-73 kg
Male
M9 -73 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
9)ENDRAS, Robert
Successes:
-90 kg
Male
M4 -90 kg
Germany (GER) 
10)FREESE, Thomas
Successes:
+100 kg
Male
M3 +100 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
11)FUNGK, Harald
Successes:
-73 kg
Male
M5 -73 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
12)GIGLA, Alexander
Successes:
-90 kg
Male
M2 -90 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
13)HANUS, Helmut
Successes:
-100 kg
Male
M8 -100 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
14)HEYNEN, Joerg
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M5 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
15)HINTERLEITNER, Wolfgang
Successes:
-90 kg
Male
M6 -90 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
16)HOEPPNER, Eberhard
Successes:
-100 kg
Male
M8 -100 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
17)HOLLAENDER, Udo
Successes:
-73 kg
Male
M7 -73 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
18)IHRLICH, Bernd
Successes:
+100 kg
Male
M4 +100 kg
Germany (GER) 
19)JOST, Udo
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M7 -81 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
20)KITSCHKE, Philipp
Successes:
-73 kg
Male
M1 -73 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
21)KLAMANN, Sigmar
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M7 -81 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
22)KROEGER, Torsten
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M2 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
23)KRUMNOW, Torsten
Successes:
-73 kg
Male
M4 -73 kg
Germany (GER) 
24)LEHMANN, Dirk
Successes:
-100 kg
Male
M1 -100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
25)LEHMANN, Markus
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M2 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
26)LEHMANN, Sebastian
Successes:
-73 kg
Male
M1 -73 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
27)LOEFFLER, Wolfgang
Successes:
-73 kg
Male
M7 -73 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
28)MAKOWIAK, Oliver
Successes:
-60 kg
Male
M3 -60 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
29)MANKIEWICZ, Steffen
Successes:
-66 kg
Male
M2 -66 kg
Germany (GER) 
30)MECKLENBURG, Stefan
Successes:
+100 kg
Male
M3 +100 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
31)METZDORF, Axel
Successes:
-66 kg
Male
M4 -66 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
32)NOETZEL, Werner
Successes:
-66 kg
Male
M5 -66 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
33)OKUR, Jan
Successes:
-100 kg
Male
M1 -100 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
34)OSWALD, Wolf-Peter
Successes:
+100 kg
Male
M7 +100 kg
Germany (GER) 
35)PERENZ, Benjamin
Successes:
-66 kg
Male
M1 -66 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
36)PIPREK, Adolf
Successes:
-66 kg
Male
M5 -66 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
37)PITTSCHAFT, Enrico
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M3 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
38)PREISSLER, Robert
Successes:
-60 kg
Male
M7 -60 kg
Germany (GER) 
39)RABBATAH, Jonas
Successes:
+100 kg
Male
M1 +100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
40)REBSCHER, Peter
Successes:
+100 kg
Male
M5 +100 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
41)RODEWALD, Olaf
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M4 -81 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
42)ROSSBERG, Michael
Successes:
-100 kg
Male
M3 -100 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
43)SCHMIDT, Donald
Successes:
-66 kg
Male
M4 -66 kg
Germany (GER) 
44)SCHNABEL, Arthur
Successes:
+100 kg
Male
M8 +100 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
45)SCHNEIDER, Stefan
Successes:
-66 kg
Male
M3 -66 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
46)SCHROEDER, Kurt
Successes:
-90 kg
Male
M8 -90 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
47)SCHULT, Mario
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M3 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
48)SCHULTE, Reinhard
Successes:
+100 kg
Male
M4 +100 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
49)SELECKY, Peter
Successes:
-90 kg
Male
M8 -90 kg
Germany (GER) 
50)SIMON, Eugen
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M3 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
51)SOSSAI, Rodolpho
Successes:
-66 kg
Male
M3 -66 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
52)SOYLU, Eyuep
Successes:
-100 kg
Male
M5 -100 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
53)STEIGMANN, Stephan
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M4 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
54)TAEUSCHER, Rene
Successes:
+100 kg
Male
M2 +100 kg
Germany (GER) 
55)TRAPP, Walter
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M8 -81 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
56)UTZAT, Harry
Successes:
-66 kg
Male
M9 -66 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
57)UTZAT, Marcus
Successes:
-90 kg
Male
M4 -90 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
58)VORNHAGEN, Wolfgang
Successes:
-90 kg
Male
M6 -90 kg
Germany (GER) 
59)WALTER, Rene
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M1 -81 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
60)WILFRIED, Meis
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M9 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
61)WINDHAB, Andreas
Successes:
-90 kg
Male
M5 -90 kg
Germany (GER) 
62)WOEHL, Andreas
Successes:
-73 kg
Male
M7 -73 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
63)WOHLBOLD, Kolja
Successes:
-100 kg
Male
M2 -100 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
64)ZOELLNER, Manfred
Successes:
-81 kg
Male
M6 -81 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place

Female
1)BRAUN, Birgit
Successes:
-70 kg
Female
F7 -70 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
2)EDERER, Astrid
Successes:
-63 kg
Female
F1 -63 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
3)GLEBOCZYK, Juliane
Successes:
-63 kg
Female
F1 -63 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
4)GLENZ, Simone
Successes:
-63 kg
Female
F2 -63 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
5)GRUEGER, Angelika
Successes:
-78 kg
Female
F4 -78 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
6)HAARMANN, Andrea
Successes:
-70 kg
Female
F5 -70 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
7)HEIDRICH, Anke
Successes:
-52 kg
Female
F3 -52 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
8)HERNOLD, Sascha-Aenne
Successes:
+78 kg
Female
F2 +78 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
9)ISENSEE, Iris
Successes:
+78 kg
Female
F6 +78 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
10)JANK, Katja
Successes:
-63 kg
Female
F1 -63 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
11)KOEHLER, Anja
Successes:
-52 kg
Female
F3 -52 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
12)MOOG, Gabi
Successes:
-57 kg
Female
F4 -57 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
13)MUELLER, Julia
Successes:
+78 kg
Female
F1 +78 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
14)NUERNBERGER, Gaby
Successes:
+78 kg
Female
F6 +78 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
15)OBERBUCHNER, Katharina
Successes:
-63 kg
Female
F1 -63 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
16)PEICK, Clarissa
Successes:
-70 kg
Female
F4 -70 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
17)PETZOLD, Monique
Successes:
-52 kg
Female
F2 -52 kg
Germany (GER) 
18)ROHLOFF, Angela
Successes:
-78 kg
Female
F5 -78 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
19)RUEHL, Silke
Successes:
-48 kg
Female
F4 -48 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
20)SACHSE, Gisela
Successes:
-70 kg
Female
F4 -70 kg
Germany (GER) 
21)SCHLEUDER-KETTLER, Stefanie
Successes:
-52 kg
Female
F4 -52 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
22)SCHUMANN, Johanna
Successes:
+78 kg
Female
F1 +78 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
23)SEIBERT, Petra Katharina
Successes:
+78 kg
Female
F4 +78 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
24)SIMON EL KARTE, Claudia
Successes:
+78 kg
Female
F1 +78 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
25)SPRENGER, Anita
Successes:
-57 kg
Female
F4 -57 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
26)STEINER, Romy
Successes:
-57 kg
Female
F2 -57 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
27)STOLL, Ulrike
Successes:
-48 kg
Female
F4 -48 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
28)STRUBE, Sylvia
Successes:
-63 kg
Female
F5 -63 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
29)THIELE-WOLF, Carmen
Successes:
+78 kg
Female
F2 +78 kg
Germany (GER) 
30)UEHLEIN, Anja
Successes:
-78 kg
Female
F4 -78 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
31)WALLDORF, Anika
Successes:
-48 kg
Female
F1 -48 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
32)WILD, Viktoria
Successes:
-70 kg
Female
F1 -70 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
33)WOLSKI, Yvonne
Successes:
+78 kg
Female
F2 +78 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-