20.09.2018 [02:53:56]Veteran European Championships 2018 Feedback

Great Britain (GBR)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ADAMS, MarkMale
M1 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
2)ALDER, JohannesMale
M4 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
3)ALLOWAY, RobertMale
M3 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
4)ANDREWS, ChrisMale
M4 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
5)ANTALIKA, GiovannyMale
M3 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
6)AZENNOUD, TawifiqMale
M5 -60 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
7)AZEVEDO, MendesMale
M3 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
8)BAKER, WilliamMale
M3 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
9)BARTELUK, SteveyMale
M2 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
10)BAZLEY, RichardMale
M5 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
11)BEDDING, ScottMale
M5 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
12)BERMINGHAM, MarkMale
M2 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
13)BESLY, AdrianMale
M6 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
14)BIDGOOD, DannyMale
M9 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
15)BIGGS, CliveMale
M7 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
16)BISSON, MichaelMale
M3 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
17)BOWLES, StevenMale
M5 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
18)BROWN, KarlMale
M2 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
19)BROWN, RichardMale
M4 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
20)BROWNING, MilesMale
M1 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
21)BRUNO, BrianMale
M5 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
22)BURT, WilliamMale
M7 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
23)CAHALANE, LeeMale
M4 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
24)CANTRILL, StanMale
M9 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
25)CASTELLO, AlexanderMale
M5 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
26)CHAMBERLAIN, MichaelMale
M5 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
27)CHILDS, MathewMale
M2 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
28)CHILDS, SimonMale
M3 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
29)CLEARY, DavidMale
M6 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
30)COX, AndrewMale
M2 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
31)CREASER, NigelMale
M4 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
32)CREASER, StevenMale
M4 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
33)CULLEN, JayMale
M2 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
34)DANCKERT, PeterMale
M7 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
35)DEAN, DarrenMale
M4 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
36)DENYS, ListonMale
M6 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
37)DICKER, AndrewMale
M2 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
38)DINEEN, SeanMale
M1 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
39)DOHERTY, ChristopherMale
M7 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
40)DONNELLY, MarkMale
M3 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
41)DOUGLAS, CliveMale
M7 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
42)DOUGLAS, DeanMale
M6 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
43)DUNCAN, JohnMale
M6 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
44)EVANS, DuncanMale
M6 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
45)EVANS, IanMale
M6 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
46)EVANS, SeanMale
M5 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
47)EVE, KevinMale
M6 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
48)FARRANT, PaulMale
M2 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
49)FERNS, HughMale
M6 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
50)FORD, BenjaminMale
M1 -60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
51)FOSTER, JosephMale
M9 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
52)FOX, BenjaminMale
M1 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
53)FRANCIS, ColinMale
M1 -60 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
54)FYFFE, MichaelMale
M6 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
55)GIBBONS, DanielMale
M5 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
56)GOODWIN, JohnMale
M5 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
57)GOULD, DavidMale
M6 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
58)GRIFFITHS, DarrenMale
M3 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
59)HAFEZI, MehranMale
M3 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
60)HARPER, DanielMale
M1 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
61)HARRIS, FredMale
M3 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
62)HASHIMOTO, AlexeyMale
M2 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
63)HAWKE, NicholasMale
M2 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
64)HIRST, PaulMale
M4 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
65)HOAR, PeterMale
M7 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
66)HOBBS, RichardMale
M3 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
67)HOMER, CraigMale
M3 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
68)HOPE, JohnMale
M3 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
69)HORNER, MatthewMale
M4 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
70)HORNSBY, JamesMale
M3 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
71)HOWIE, MartinMale
M6 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
72)HUNT, CarlMale
M3 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
73)HUNTER, RyanMale
M1 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
74)HURST, MichaelMale
M4 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
75)ITIOSE, FredMale
M4 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
76)JOHNSON, JosephMale
M8 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
77)JONES, BarrieMale
M4 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
78)JONES, KennethMale
M9 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
79)JUDD, GlenMale
M6 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
80)KELLY, PeterMale
M6 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
81)KING, DannyMale
M3 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
82)KIRK, AlexanderMale
M6 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
83)KNIGHT, GaryMale
M2 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
84)KNIGHT, PaulMale
M7 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
85)KOKOTAYLO, NicholasMale
M7 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
86)LEES, JohnMale
M1 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
87)LONGMUIR, RobertMale
M5 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
88)LUNGU, PetruMale
M1 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
89)MALONE, AndrewMale
M2 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
90)MARINHEIRO, AnselmoMale
M2 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
91)MCCOY, DarrenMale
M4 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
92)MCCRAW, MarkMale
M5 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
93)MCFERRAN, DerekMale
M3 -60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
94)MCKELVIE, JamesMale
M7 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
95)MCKENNA, ColinMale
M2 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
96)MCNEILL, GavinMale
M2 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
97)MCWATT, PaulMale
M4 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
98)MITTY, ShaunMale
M4 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
99)MOORE, JasonMale
M3 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
100)MOYSE, ThomasMale
M8 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
101)MURPHY, DanielMale
M6 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
102)NEJAD JAFARI NODEHI, EbrahimMale
M2 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
103)NEWMAN, ChristopherMale
M2 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
104)OMONUA, SamsonMale
M3 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
105)PARRETTE, AshleyMale
M5 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
106)PATRICK, PaulMale
M2 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
107)PEARCE, AndrewMale
M2 -60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
108)PEARSON, MichaelMale
M6 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
109)PERRY, KyleMale
M1 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
110)PLASEK, RichardMale
M4 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
111)POUNTAIN, ChristianMale
M3 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
112)PREECE, StephenMale
M5 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
113)QUINN, DavidMale
M5 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
114)ROBINSON, NeilMale
M4 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
115)ROGAN, PhilipMale
M2 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
116)SABELLA, RobertMale
M3 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
117)SMITHSON, PhilipMale
M8 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
118)SPIERS, GlennMale
M5 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
119)TAKHAR, GrahamMale
M2 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
120)TAYLOR, MarkMale
M3 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
121)TEAL, MarkMale
M5 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
122)THACKER, JohnMale
M6 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
123)THIIS, KirkMale
M2 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
124)THIIS, ShaneMale
M2 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)9th place
125)THOMSON, AndrewMale
M6 -60 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
126)TOLAND, JamesMale
M6 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
127)TWIGG, SimonMale
M4 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
128)VOICU, CezarMale
M3 -100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
129)WAIN, RoyMale
M7 -73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
130)WATSON, BarryMale
M1 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
131)WATSON, StephenMale
M2 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
132)WATT, TerenceMale
M9 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
133)WILLIAMS, JosephMale
M5 +100 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
134)WILLIAMS, NeilMale
M5 -81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
135)WILSON, BarryMale
M5 -90 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
136)WINNEY, HenryMale
M1 -66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 

Female
1)ADAMS, KylieFemale
F1 -70 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
2)ANDREWS, KayFemale
F6 +78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)4th place
3)ATKINS, AmyFemale
F3 -63 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
4)BOWIE, ClareFemale
F4 -63 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
5)BURNETT, EmmaFemale
F1 -57 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
6)BURR, TerriFemale
F1 -63 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
7)CALLENDER, SimoneFemale
F3 +78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
8)CAPEL, RebeccaFemale
F1 -63 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
9)CHAMBERLAIN, KathrynFemale
F6 +78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
10)CHAN, FionaFemale
F3 -52 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
11)CHRANIUK, SamanthaFemale
F2 -63 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
12)CLAYTON, AbigailFemale
F2 -70 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
13)COX, SophieFemale
F2 -57 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
14)DELANEY, EmmaFemale
F2 -70 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
15)DELANEY, LyndsayFemale
F1 -78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
16)FOOT, MandyFemale
F4 +78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)4th place
17)GEARY, KatrinaFemale
F1 -70 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
18)GLASSFORD, NatashaFemale
F1 -63 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
19)GRAY, KirstinFemale
F2 -57 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
20)GREGORY, JoanneFemale
F4 -78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
21)HOPKINS, SarahFemale
F5 -70 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
22)HUGHES, SandraFemale
F3 -78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
23)HUMPHREYS, SarahFemale
F3 -78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
24)MAGEE, MargaretFemale
F3 +78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
25)MALLEY, JoyceFemale
F6 -63 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
26)REID, LesleyFemale
F6 +78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
27)RENICKS, LouiseFemale
F2 -57 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
28)RIGGS, DonnaFemale
F1 -78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
29)ROODE, FrancescaFemale
F3 -57 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
30)SCARLETT-MCALLISTER, LauraFemale
F4 +78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
31)SMALL, DebraFemale
F5 -48 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
32)SMITH, HannahFemale
F2 -63 kg
Great Britain (GBR)5th place
33)TANSEY, KerryFemale
F4 +78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
34)VALENTINE, OliviaFemale
F2 +78 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place
35)WHITE, DianneFemale
F6 -63 kg
Great Britain (GBR)2nd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-