28.05.2020 [13:45:27]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M1 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PETITE Eddy
(France)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:47
TATULISHVILI Zaza
(Georgia)
 
2nd Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
HOUZEE Romain
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:35
ILSCHNER Manuel
(Germany)
 
3rd Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ROMAIN Thomas
(Belgium)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
PLIIEV Sergii
(Ukraine)
 
4th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMSEK Sabri
(Turkey)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
2:29
DI VITA Thomas
(France)
 
5th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
DESPLANTES Geoffrey
(France)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
2:26
SHEPELEV Maksim
(Russia)
 
6th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
LEREBOURG Michael
(France)
010-0201
IWYPIWYP
0:00
HACKETT Enda
(Ireland)
 
7th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHMIDT Dominic
(Germany)
01021002
IWYPIWYP
0:26
PAWLAK Erwin
(France)
 
8th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
DUCLOS-COLAS Stephane
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:36
LA FAUCI Angelo
(Italy)
 
9th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PETITE Eddy
(France)
01020001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
HOUZEE Romain
(France)
 
10th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PLIIEV Sergii
(Ukraine)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:45
SIMSEK Sabri
(Turkey)
 
11th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHEPELEV Maksim
(Russia)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:28
HACKETT Enda
(Ireland)
 
12th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PAWLAK Erwin
(France)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
0:34
LA FAUCI Angelo
(Italy)
 
13th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Repechage
TATULISHVILI Zaza
(Georgia)
00020101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
HOUZEE Romain
(France)
 
14th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Repechage
ROMAIN Thomas
(Belgium)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SIMSEK Sabri
(Turkey)
 
15th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Repechage
DESPLANTES Geoffrey
(France)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
1:50
HACKETT Enda
(Ireland)
 
16th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Repechage
SCHMIDT Dominic
(Germany)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
1:41
LA FAUCI Angelo
(Italy)
 
17th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Semifinal
PETITE Eddy
(France)
0002020-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
PLIIEV Sergii
(Ukraine)
 
18th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Semifinal
SHEPELEV Maksim
(Russia)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:39
PAWLAK Erwin
(France)
 
19th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Repechage
HOUZEE Romain
(France)
02010001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
ROMAIN Thomas
(Belgium)
 
20th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Repechage
HACKETT Enda
(Ireland)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
0:32
SCHMIDT Dominic
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HOUZEE Romain
(France)
0102000-
IWYPIWYP
0:17
PAWLAK Erwin
(France)
 
22th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SCHMIDT Dominic
(Germany)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
0:00
PETITE Eddy
(France)
 
23th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Final
PLIIEV Sergii
(Ukraine)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
1:15
SHEPELEV Maksim
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-