25.05.2020 [10:05:22]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M2 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
HIRSCHSTEINER Stephan
(Germany)
00011002
IWYPIWYP
0:59
FAIZRAKHMANOV Rustam
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BURAZER Iurie
(Moldova)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:25
RELTON Oliver
(Great Britain)
 
3rd Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
AGNERAY Jerome
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:39
HERMANS Andy
(Belgium)
 
4th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
NEYRET Richard
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:24
MAKHULT Mihaly
(Hungary)
 
5th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MANGATAL Franck
(France)
010-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:12
CANTIR Ruslan
(Moldova)
 
6th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
TSIKLAURI Khvicha
(Georgia)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:42
HAJIYEV Ramil
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
COSNEFROY Anthony
(France)
000-0201
IWYPIWYP
1:52
MUSTAFIN Maksim
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
DANZ Tobias
(Germany)
02020101
IWYPIWYP
0:40
TRUDENBERGER Andreas
(Austria)
 
9th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SALESSE Thierry
(France)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
2:25
FAIZRAKHMANOV Rustam
(Russia)
 
10th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
LAABAB Mohamed
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
BURAZER Iurie
(Moldova)
 
11th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ HERRAEZ Ruben
(Spain)
020-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:33
HERMANS Andy
(Belgium)
 
12th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAKHULT Mihaly
(Hungary)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
1:35
MESHCHERYAKOV Sergey
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CANTIR Ruslan
(Moldova)
00020101
IWYPIWYP
1:48
TSIKLAURI Khvicha
(Georgia)
 
14th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BENABDELOUAHED Youssef
(France)
01020003
IWYPIWYP
0:29
FERNANDEZ TRASOBARES Jesus
(Spain)
 
15th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PEYRARD Jerome
(France)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
BARROT Martial
(France)
 
16th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MUSTAFIN Maksim
(Russia)
0201000-
IWYPIWYP
1:59
DANZ Tobias
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
FAIZRAKHMANOV Rustam
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:30
BURAZER Iurie
(Moldova)
 
18th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ HERRAEZ Ruben
(Spain)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:39
MAKHULT Mihaly
(Hungary)
 
19th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
TSIKLAURI Khvicha
(Georgia)
02020001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
BENABDELOUAHED Youssef
(France)
 
20th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PEYRARD Jerome
(France)
10020003
IWYPIWYP
3:49
MUSTAFIN Maksim
(Russia)
 
21th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
HIRSCHSTEINER Stephan
(Germany)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:24
SALESSE Thierry
(France)
 
22th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
HAJIYEV Ramil
(Russia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:19
CANTIR Ruslan
(Moldova)
 
23th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
SALESSE Thierry
(France)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
2:16
BURAZER Iurie
(Moldova)
 
24th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
HERMANS Andy
(Belgium)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:36
MAKHULT Mihaly
(Hungary)
 
25th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
HAJIYEV Ramil
(Russia)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
BENABDELOUAHED Youssef
(France)
 
26th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
BARROT Martial
(France)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:58
MUSTAFIN Maksim
(Russia)
 
27th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Semifinal
FAIZRAKHMANOV Rustam
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:41
GONZALEZ HERRAEZ Ruben
(Spain)
 
28th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Semifinal
TSIKLAURI Khvicha
(Georgia)
01010201
IWYPIWYP
1:00
PEYRARD Jerome
(France)
 
29th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
BURAZER Iurie
(Moldova)
10020001
IWYPIWYP
0:24
MAKHULT Mihaly
(Hungary)
 
30th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
BENABDELOUAHED Youssef
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:48
MUSTAFIN Maksim
(Russia)
 
31th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BURAZER Iurie
(Moldova)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
TSIKLAURI Khvicha
(Georgia)
 
32th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MUSTAFIN Maksim
(Russia)
0201000-
IWYPIWYP
0:24
GONZALEZ HERRAEZ Ruben
(Spain)
 
33th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Final
FAIZRAKHMANOV Rustam
(Russia)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:20
PEYRARD Jerome
(France)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-