28.05.2020 [23:37:15]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M2 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LINDEKENS Tijl
(Belgium)
000H1002
IWYPIWYP
2:53
KLIMEK Lukasz
(Poland)
 
2nd Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
CALVEZ Emmanuel
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:20
SCHEITHAUER Jan Danny
(Germany)
 
3rd Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KORIAVETS Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
0:00
EREN Emre
(Turkey)
 
4th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTRO CALLE Javier
(Spain)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
FENEANT Frederic
(France)
 
5th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
WALENDZEWICZ Mariusz
(Poland)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
MORENO NIETO Javier
(Spain)
 
6th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BARBOSA Sylvain
(France)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
1:29
KAVIN Sergey
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
JURKIEWICZ Dawid
(Poland)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:23
VANHOLLEBEKE Fabian
(Belgium)
 
8th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIMEK Lukasz
(Poland)
0103010-
IWYPIWYP
0:15
CALVEZ Emmanuel
(France)
 
9th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
EREN Emre
(Turkey)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:46
FENEANT Frederic
(France)
 
10th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
ANANCHENKO Kostiantyn
(Ukraine)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:44
WALENDZEWICZ Mariusz
(Poland)
 
11th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KAVIN Sergey
(Russia)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
VANHOLLEBEKE Fabian
(Belgium)
 
12th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
SCHEITHAUER Jan Danny
(Germany)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KLIMEK Lukasz
(Poland)
 
13th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
KORIAVETS Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:37
FENEANT Frederic
(France)
 
14th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
BARBOSA Sylvain
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
VANHOLLEBEKE Fabian
(Belgium)
 
15th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Semifinal
CALVEZ Emmanuel
(France)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
1:45
EREN Emre
(Turkey)
 
16th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Semifinal
ANANCHENKO Kostiantyn
(Ukraine)
1002000H
IWYPIWYP
1:56
KAVIN Sergey
(Russia)
 
17th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
KLIMEK Lukasz
(Poland)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:35
KORIAVETS Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
18th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
WALENDZEWICZ Mariusz
(Poland)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
VANHOLLEBEKE Fabian
(Belgium)
 
19th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KORIAVETS Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
00010102
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KAVIN Sergey
(Russia)
 
20th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VANHOLLEBEKE Fabian
(Belgium)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
0:00
EREN Emre
(Turkey)
 
21th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Final
CALVEZ Emmanuel
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:16
ANANCHENKO Kostiantyn
(Ukraine)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-