08.07.2020 [02:18:54]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M3 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SIERRA RODRIGUEZ Antonio
(Spain)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
DETTERBERG Daniel
(Sweden)
 
2nd Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
DENISSEL Fabien
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:44
TEICHMANN Ronny
(Germany)
 
3rd Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHMITT Jerome
(France)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
0:26
RADNER Gerald
(Austria)
 
4th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
RYHANEN Anssi
(Finland)
0101100-
IWYPIWYP
0:26
TUZ Volodymyr
(Ukraine)
 
5th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BEJAR RODRIGUEZ Manuel
(Spain)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
VERGES Laurent
(France)
 
6th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Antonio
(Portugal)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:46
TUOMENNORO Kari
(Finland)
 
7th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SINILOV Sergii
(Ukraine)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
1:14
COSTA MARI Miguel Angel
(Spain)
 
8th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
GADZHIEV Rafail
(Russia)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
0:00
PARENTY Alexis
(France)
 
9th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SIERRA RODRIGUEZ Antonio
(Spain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:47
DENISSEL Fabien
(France)
 
10th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
RADNER Gerald
(Austria)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
TUZ Volodymyr
(Ukraine)
 
11th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
VERGES Laurent
(France)
10010003
IWYPIWYP
0:51
TUOMENNORO Kari
(Finland)
 
12th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SINILOV Sergii
(Ukraine)
10010003
IWYPIWYP
1:00
GADZHIEV Rafail
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
TEICHMANN Ronny
(Germany)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:58
SIERRA RODRIGUEZ Antonio
(Spain)
 
14th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
SCHMITT Jerome
(France)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
0:00
TUZ Volodymyr
(Ukraine)
 
15th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
BEJAR RODRIGUEZ Manuel
(Spain)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
TUOMENNORO Kari
(Finland)
 
16th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
COSTA MARI Miguel Angel
(Spain)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
1:36
GADZHIEV Rafail
(Russia)
 
17th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Semifinal
DENISSEL Fabien
(France)
010-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:55
RADNER Gerald
(Austria)
 
18th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Semifinal
VERGES Laurent
(France)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SINILOV Sergii
(Ukraine)
 
19th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
TEICHMANN Ronny
(Germany)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
TUZ Volodymyr
(Ukraine)
 
20th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
TUOMENNORO Kari
(Finland)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GADZHIEV Rafail
(Russia)
 
21th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TUZ Volodymyr
(Ukraine)
00010102
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SINILOV Sergii
(Ukraine)
 
22th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TUOMENNORO Kari
(Finland)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:20
DENISSEL Fabien
(France)
 
23th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Final
RADNER Gerald
(Austria)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:21
VERGES Laurent
(France)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-