24.09.2020 [10:25:04]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M3 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SERGEI Siverin
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
VLASIC Frantisek
(Czech Republic)
 
2nd Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOSTIAEV Evgenii
(Russia)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
5:19
DENNIS John
(Ireland)
 
3rd Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KUROV Igor
(Russia)
01020001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GONZALEZ SEVILLANO Sergio
(Spain)
 
4th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ DOPAZO Inigo
(Spain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
GAUTHIER Vincent
(France)
 
5th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PAVLOV Viktor
(Russia)
0102000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
TEJERA NAVARRO Juan David
(Spain)
 
6th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SERGEI Siverin
(Russia)
02020002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GIUBRONE Giuseppe
(Italy)
 
7th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
DENNIS John
(Ireland)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
FATALIYEV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
 
8th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
DUERRENBERGER Reto
(Switzerland)
0001020-
IWYPIWYP
0:17
MATUSZEWSKI Gael
(France)
 
9th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KUROV Igor
(Russia)
010-0002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KERSCHNER Krisztian
(Hungary)
 
10th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
TATAMIROV Octavian
(Moldova)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
2:38
KABIROV Oleg
(Russia)
 
11th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
GAUTHIER Vincent
(France)
10020001
IWYPIWYP
0:13
SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
12th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PRIVITERA Orazio
(Italy)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:53
BAKER William
(Great Britain)
 
13th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PAVLOV Viktor
(Russia)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
0:00
TAVARES Alexandre
(Portugal)
 
14th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SERGEI Siverin
(Russia)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:32
FATALIYEV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
 
15th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MATUSZEWSKI Gael
(France)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
0:36
KUROV Igor
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KABIROV Oleg
(Russia)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
2:12
GAUTHIER Vincent
(France)
 
17th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PRIVITERA Orazio
(Italy)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
0:25
PAVLOV Viktor
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
VLASIC Frantisek
(Czech Republic)
01010201
IWYPIWYP
1:00
GIUBRONE Giuseppe
(Italy)
 
19th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
GONZALEZ SEVILLANO Sergio
(Spain)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
1:18
KERSCHNER Krisztian
(Hungary)
 
20th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
PEREZ DOPAZO Inigo
(Spain)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
21th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
TEJERA NAVARRO Juan David
(Spain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:43
TAVARES Alexandre
(Portugal)
 
22th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
GIUBRONE Giuseppe
(Italy)
00011002
IWYPIWYP
1:15
FATALIYEV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
 
23th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
GONZALEZ SEVILLANO Sergio
(Spain)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
0:35
MATUSZEWSKI Gael
(France)
 
24th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:46
KABIROV Oleg
(Russia)
 
25th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
TAVARES Alexandre
(Portugal)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
PRIVITERA Orazio
(Italy)
 
26th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Semifinal
SERGEI Siverin
(Russia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KUROV Igor
(Russia)
 
27th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Semifinal
GAUTHIER Vincent
(France)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
0:23
PAVLOV Viktor
(Russia)
 
28th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
FATALIYEV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
0103100-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
MATUSZEWSKI Gael
(France)
 
29th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
KABIROV Oleg
(Russia)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
TAVARES Alexandre
(Portugal)
 
30th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MATUSZEWSKI Gael
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GAUTHIER Vincent
(France)
 
31th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KABIROV Oleg
(Russia)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KUROV Igor
(Russia)
 
32th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Final
SERGEI Siverin
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:39
PAVLOV Viktor
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-