18.09.2019 [13:27:16]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M4 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Israel
(Spain)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:52
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
DESCHAMPS Yannick
(France)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
0:00
DOLZA Giuseppe
(Italy)
 
3rd Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CUVILLIER Cyril
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:17
PEERSMANS Steven
(Belgium)
 
4th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
TWIGG Simon
(Great Britain)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:42
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
 
5th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MEFLAH Abdelkader
(Ireland)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
2:35
TOSELLI Lionel
(France)
 
6th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
D ARRIGO Antonio
(Italy)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
0:50
SCHULT Mario
(Germany)
 
7th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
LORENZETTI Ludovic
(France)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
1:15
VALIULLIN Mars
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BIRO Andras
(Hungary)
010-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:29
GUTIERREZ Olivier
(France)
 
9th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
GARCIA GOMEZ Jorge
(Spain)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:43
HAJEK Miroslav
(Czech Republic)
 
10th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
DOLZA Giuseppe
(Italy)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:47
PEERSMANS Steven
(Belgium)
 
11th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:14
TOSELLI Lionel
(France)
 
12th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHULT Mario
(Germany)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:33
VALIULLIN Mars
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BIRO Andras
(Hungary)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
2:17
GARCIA GOMEZ Jorge
(Spain)
 
14th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Israel
(Spain)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:28
TWIGG Simon
(Great Britain)
 
15th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
CUVILLIER Cyril
(France)
1002000H
IWYPIWYP
0:55
DOLZA Giuseppe
(Italy)
 
16th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Israel
(Spain)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
1:10
TOSELLI Lionel
(France)
 
17th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
D ARRIGO Antonio
(Italy)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:27
VALIULLIN Mars
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
HAJEK Miroslav
(Czech Republic)
0101010-
IWYPIWYP
0:51
BIRO Andras
(Hungary)
 
19th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Semifinal
PEERSMANS Steven
(Belgium)
000H100-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
 
20th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Semifinal
SCHULT Mario
(Germany)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
1:21
GARCIA GOMEZ Jorge
(Spain)
 
21th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
CUVILLIER Cyril
(France)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
TOSELLI Lionel
(France)
 
22th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
D ARRIGO Antonio
(Italy)
0102000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
HAJEK Miroslav
(Czech Republic)
 
23th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TOSELLI Lionel
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:37
SCHULT Mario
(Germany)
 
24th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
D ARRIGO Antonio
(Italy)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
PEERSMANS Steven
(Belgium)
 
25th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Final
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GARCIA GOMEZ Jorge
(Spain)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-