01.10.2020 [09:29:42]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M4 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
OTERO MARTINEZ Rafael
(Spain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:33
BADER Goetz
(Germany)
 
2nd Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
DA ROS Jerome
(France)
000H010-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
 
3rd Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KVARIANI Merabi
(Georgia)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:49
WENSBERG Peter
(Sweden)
 
4th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
CADOCE Jimmy
(France)
0102000-
IWYPIWYP
1:11
BADER Goetz
(Germany)
 
5th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SORIANO VALERO David
(Spain)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
0:25
BABISE David
(France)
 
6th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTIN GUILLEN Jesus
(Spain)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:11
ROCA Marian
(Romania)
 
7th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
ALBRECHT Peter
(Germany)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
0:35
ZHIDIAEV Vladimir
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
GARCIA GARCIA-SOLDADO Antonio
(Spain)
 
9th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LOPEZ -OBRERO CARMONA Carlos
(Spain)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
0:45
FONAY Zsolt
(Hungary)
 
10th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
ALONSO GARCIA Carlos
(Spain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:34
SUDAU Henning
(Germany)
 
11th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KVARIANI Merabi
(Georgia)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
0:25
CADOCE Jimmy
(France)
 
12th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BABISE David
(France)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
ROCA Marian
(Romania)
 
13th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
ALBRECHT Peter
(Germany)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
1:52
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
 
14th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
FONAY Zsolt
(Hungary)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
1:19
SUDAU Henning
(Germany)
 
15th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
DA ROS Jerome
(France)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:45
GARCIA GARCIA-SOLDADO Antonio
(Spain)
 
16th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
BADER Goetz
(Germany)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:57
KVARIANI Merabi
(Georgia)
 
17th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
SORIANO VALERO David
(Spain)
00010201
IWYPIWYP
1:15
ROCA Marian
(Romania)
 
18th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
DA ROS Jerome
(France)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
1:00
ALBRECHT Peter
(Germany)
 
19th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
ALONSO GARCIA Carlos
(Spain)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
FONAY Zsolt
(Hungary)
 
20th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Semifinal
CADOCE Jimmy
(France)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:39
BABISE David
(France)
 
21th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Semifinal
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:15
SUDAU Henning
(Germany)
 
22th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
KVARIANI Merabi
(Georgia)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
1:11
ROCA Marian
(Romania)
 
23th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
DA ROS Jerome
(France)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:54
ALONSO GARCIA Carlos
(Spain)
 
24th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ROCA Marian
(Romania)
0101010-
IWYPIWYP
1:10
SUDAU Henning
(Germany)
 
25th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DA ROS Jerome
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:11
BABISE David
(France)
 
26th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Final
CADOCE Jimmy
(France)
00020101
IWYPIWYP
0:17
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-