25.09.2020 [04:52:01]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M4 +100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
HORNER Matthew
(Great Britain)
10020003
IWYPIWYP
0:33
BOTIKOV Andrey
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
FERRE Fabrice
(France)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:47
FREESE Thomas
(Germany)
 
3rd Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
OVCHARENKO Oleksii
(Ukraine)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
1:37
DAVITASHVILI Alexsi
(Georgia)
 
4th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Chingiz
(Azerbaijan)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
1:38
SILVA GONZALEZ Jorge Alexis
(Spain)
 
5th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
POLONIO LUNAR Gonzalo
(Spain)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
1:39
POSTICA Grigore
(Moldova)
 
6th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
BAYKALOV Vitaliy
(Czech Republic)
010-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:18
GARYANTS Grigory
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
CRUZ HERNANDEZ Norge
(Spain)
010-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:30
GIBSON David
(Great Britain)
 
8th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
HORNER Matthew
(Great Britain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:14
FREESE Thomas
(Germany)
 
9th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVITASHVILI Alexsi
(Georgia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:14
SILVA GONZALEZ Jorge Alexis
(Spain)
 
10th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
BISCHOF Jens Peter
(Germany)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:44
POLONIO LUNAR Gonzalo
(Spain)
 
11th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
GARYANTS Grigory
(Russia)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
GIBSON David
(Great Britain)
 
12th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Repechage
FERRE Fabrice
(France)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
1:34
HORNER Matthew
(Great Britain)
 
13th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Repechage
OVCHARENKO Oleksii
(Ukraine)
10010003
IWYPIWYP
0:53
SILVA GONZALEZ Jorge Alexis
(Spain)
 
14th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Repechage
BAYKALOV Vitaliy
(Czech Republic)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:33
GIBSON David
(Great Britain)
 
15th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Semifinal
FREESE Thomas
(Germany)
00020201
IWYPIWYP
0:00
DAVITASHVILI Alexsi
(Georgia)
 
16th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Semifinal
BISCHOF Jens Peter
(Germany)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
0:38
GARYANTS Grigory
(Russia)
 
17th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Repechage
HORNER Matthew
(Great Britain)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
0:10
OVCHARENKO Oleksii
(Ukraine)
 
18th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Repechage
POLONIO LUNAR Gonzalo
(Spain)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
1:19
BAYKALOV Vitaliy
(Czech Republic)
 
19th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
OVCHARENKO Oleksii
(Ukraine)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
BISCHOF Jens Peter
(Germany)
 
20th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
POLONIO LUNAR Gonzalo
(Spain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:29
FREESE Thomas
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [M4 +100 kg]: Final
DAVITASHVILI Alexsi
(Georgia)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GARYANTS Grigory
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-