28.02.2020 [16:25:57]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M5 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BOWLES Steven
(Great Britain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
HEILMANN Torsten
(Germany)
 
2nd Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
LAATS Lode
(Belgium)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:35
THORSMAN Johan
(Sweden)
 
3rd Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
LAVRENTEV Oleg
(Russia)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Joaquin
(Spain)
 
4th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
TULLIO Yves
(France)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:40
PASESHNIK Kirill
(Russia)
 
5th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
HEILMANN Torsten
(Germany)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GARDSIO Patrik
(Sweden)
 
6th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ISMAYILOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
BRANCHELOT Thierry
(France)
 
7th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
DE VEGA ABAD Felipe
(Spain)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:57
MINGULOV Andrey
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SUNDBERG Roine
(Sweden)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:10
MAYOL LLOPIS Francisco J
(Spain)
 
9th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MOTZEK JORDAN Dieter
(Germany)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
0:16
BEROULLE Christophe
(France)
 
10th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
THORSMAN Johan
(Sweden)
010-0102
IWYPIWYP
2:00
LAVRENTEV Oleg
(Russia)
 
11th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
TULLIO Yves
(France)
10020003
IWYPIWYP
1:20
GARDSIO Patrik
(Sweden)
 
12th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ISMAYILOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
00011002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
MINGULOV Andrey
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SUNDBERG Roine
(Sweden)
0002010-
IWYPIWYP
0:36
BEROULLE Christophe
(France)
 
14th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Repechage
LAATS Lode
(Belgium)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:29
LAVRENTEV Oleg
(Russia)
 
15th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Repechage
PASESHNIK Kirill
(Russia)
000H1002
IWYPIWYP
1:23
GARDSIO Patrik
(Sweden)
 
16th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Repechage
DE VEGA ABAD Felipe
(Spain)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
2:16
ISMAYILOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
 
17th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Repechage
MOTZEK JORDAN Dieter
(Germany)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:14
SUNDBERG Roine
(Sweden)
 
18th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Semifinal
THORSMAN Johan
(Sweden)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:21
TULLIO Yves
(France)
 
19th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Semifinal
MINGULOV Andrey
(Russia)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:22
BEROULLE Christophe
(France)
 
20th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Repechage
LAVRENTEV Oleg
(Russia)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
1:44
GARDSIO Patrik
(Sweden)
 
21th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Repechage
ISMAYILOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
000H1001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
MOTZEK JORDAN Dieter
(Germany)
 
22th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LAVRENTEV Oleg
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
MINGULOV Andrey
(Russia)
 
23th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MOTZEK JORDAN Dieter
(Germany)
000H100-
IWYPIWYP
0:41
TULLIO Yves
(France)
 
24th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Final
THORSMAN Johan
(Sweden)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:17
BEROULLE Christophe
(France)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-