07.06.2020 [05:12:01]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M5 -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
CALONGE RAMIREZ Santiago
(Spain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
PRESSELLO Stefano
(Italy)
 
2nd Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
NICHITARU Niculae
(Romania)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KUEPPER Oliver
(Germany)
 
3rd Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SUPRUN Ievgenii
(Ukraine)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
BALVAN Branislav
(Slovakia)
 
4th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
GUILLERM Patrick
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
VANDEVOORT Dirk
(Belgium)
 
5th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
L HARIDON Christophe
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
ASGAROV Azar
(Azerbaijan)
 
6th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
LAURENT Nicolas
(France)
00010102
IWYPIWYP
0:00
RUIZ CEREZO Francisco Javier
(Spain)
 
7th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
ENDRAS Robert
(Germany)
02010002
IWYPIWYP
0:37
MARKUS Barnabas
(Hungary)
 
8th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
LECUREUX Sylvain
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:39
RIESGO INCLAN Jose Martin
(Spain)
 
9th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAPORIN Igor
(Russia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:11
CRAVEN Philip
(Great Britain)
 
10th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
CARRASCO Pascal
(France)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
0:23
PRESSELLO Stefano
(Italy)
 
11th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
ROCHAT Thierry
(France)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KUEPPER Oliver
(Germany)
 
12th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SUPRUN Ievgenii
(Ukraine)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
0:47
SALVERY Frederic
(France)
 
13th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
VANDEVOORT Dirk
(Belgium)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
0:19
CORREA ABEL Rafael
(Spain)
 
14th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
L HARIDON Christophe
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:23
KARLSSON Anders
(Sweden)
 
15th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
RUIZ CEREZO Francisco Javier
(Spain)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
2:23
ENDRAS Robert
(Germany)
 
16th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KHIREDDINE Ali
(France)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:10
SCHULZ Stefan Bernhard
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
LECUREUX Sylvain
(France)
000-0201
IWYPIWYP
1:54
SHAPORIN Igor
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
PRESSELLO Stefano
(Italy)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:20
KUEPPER Oliver
(Germany)
 
19th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SUPRUN Ievgenii
(Ukraine)
10020101
IWYPIWYP
0:38
VANDEVOORT Dirk
(Belgium)
 
20th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
L HARIDON Christophe
(France)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
ENDRAS Robert
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KHIREDDINE Ali
(France)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
0:57
SHAPORIN Igor
(Russia)
 
22th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
CALONGE RAMIREZ Santiago
(Spain)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:32
CARRASCO Pascal
(France)
 
23th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
BALVAN Branislav
(Slovakia)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
1:33
SALVERY Frederic
(France)
 
24th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
ASGAROV Azar
(Azerbaijan)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
KARLSSON Anders
(Sweden)
 
25th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
CRAVEN Philip
(Great Britain)
00031002
IWYPIWYP
2:24
LECUREUX Sylvain
(France)
 
26th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
CALONGE RAMIREZ Santiago
(Spain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:45
KUEPPER Oliver
(Germany)
 
27th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
BALVAN Branislav
(Slovakia)
00021002
IWYPIWYP
0:11
VANDEVOORT Dirk
(Belgium)
 
28th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
KARLSSON Anders
(Sweden)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
ENDRAS Robert
(Germany)
 
29th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
LECUREUX Sylvain
(France)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
1:19
KHIREDDINE Ali
(France)
 
30th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Semifinal
PRESSELLO Stefano
(Italy)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:51
SUPRUN Ievgenii
(Ukraine)
 
31th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Semifinal
L HARIDON Christophe
(France)
010-0202
IWYPIWYP
2:52
SHAPORIN Igor
(Russia)
 
32th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
KUEPPER Oliver
(Germany)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:49
VANDEVOORT Dirk
(Belgium)
 
33th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
ENDRAS Robert
(Germany)
00021002
IWYPIWYP
0:26
KHIREDDINE Ali
(France)
 
34th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KUEPPER Oliver
(Germany)
01010103
IWYPIWYP
1:00
L HARIDON Christophe
(France)
 
35th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KHIREDDINE Ali
(France)
0002010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SUPRUN Ievgenii
(Ukraine)
 
36th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Final
PRESSELLO Stefano
(Italy)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:12
SHAPORIN Igor
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-