28.09.2020 [17:05:41]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M6 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CABIBBO Paul
(France)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:41
STEENACKERS Jean
(Belgium)
 
2nd Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALONSO FERNANDEZ Pedro Antonio
(Spain)
000H1002
IWYPIWYP
1:19
DAILLIERE Henri
(France)
 
3rd Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ZATIK Jozsef
(Hungary)
10020001
IWYPIWYP
0:58
POVKH Volodymyr
(Ukraine)
 
4th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
EVE Kevin
(Great Britain)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:43
POIRIEUX Regis
(France)
 
5th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
GUYOT Olivier
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
CHALOKH Mostapha
(Switzerland)
 
6th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SABIROV Yurii
(Ukraine)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
RAMIREZ ROMERO Juan Jose
(Spain)
 
7th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
STEENACKERS Jean
(Belgium)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
1:00
LAGOUTE Thierry
(France)
 
8th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
DAILLIERE Henri
(France)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
ZATIK Jozsef
(Hungary)
 
9th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
LORENZO Francisco
(Spain)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:33
EVE Kevin
(Great Britain)
 
10th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
GUYOT Olivier
(France)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
SABIROV Yurii
(Ukraine)
 
11th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Repechage
CABIBBO Paul
(France)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
1:33
LAGOUTE Thierry
(France)
 
12th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Repechage
POVKH Volodymyr
(Ukraine)
01010101
IWYPIWYP
0:15
DAILLIERE Henri
(France)
 
13th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Repechage
CHALOKH Mostapha
(Switzerland)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SABIROV Yurii
(Ukraine)
 
14th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Semifinal
STEENACKERS Jean
(Belgium)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
ZATIK Jozsef
(Hungary)
 
15th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Semifinal
LORENZO Francisco
(Spain)
100-000H
IWYPIWYP
0:11
GUYOT Olivier
(France)
 
16th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Repechage
LAGOUTE Thierry
(France)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
1:37
DAILLIERE Henri
(France)
 
17th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Repechage
EVE Kevin
(Great Britain)
00010102
IWYPIWYP
0:20
SABIROV Yurii
(Ukraine)
 
18th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DAILLIERE Henri
(France)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GUYOT Olivier
(France)
 
19th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SABIROV Yurii
(Ukraine)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:25
STEENACKERS Jean
(Belgium)
 
20th Fight [M6 -73 kg]: Final
ZATIK Jozsef
(Hungary)
0002010-
IWYPIWYP
0:35
LORENZO Francisco
(Spain)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-