05.04.2020 [00:46:56]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M6 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MORET Lionel
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:36
LARSSON Kenneth
(Sweden)
 
2nd Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BERTHET Gilles
(France)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
HERRERA CRUZ Emilio
(Spain)
 
3rd Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
DELLIHR Malik
(France)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
WAGNER Juergen
(Germany)
 
4th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BRUNET Thierry
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:38
SEDAJ Radek
(Czech Republic)
 
5th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
HERSBORG Torben
(Denmark)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
CUMMINS Paul
(Ireland)
 
6th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LARSSON Kenneth
(Sweden)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:20
BERTHET Gilles
(France)
 
7th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
WAGNER Juergen
(Germany)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:46
DESPREAUX Pierre
(France)
 
8th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALAT Gilles
(France)
010-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:54
SEDAJ Radek
(Czech Republic)
 
9th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
CUMMINS Paul
(Ireland)
100-010-
IWYPIWYP
0:45
BERTA Patrick
(France)
 
10th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Repechage
MORET Lionel
(France)
00031002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
BERTHET Gilles
(France)
 
11th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Repechage
DELLIHR Malik
(France)
10010003
IWYPIWYP
2:47
DESPREAUX Pierre
(France)
 
12th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Repechage
BRUNET Thierry
(France)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:37
VALAT Gilles
(France)
 
13th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Repechage
HERSBORG Torben
(Denmark)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:25
BERTA Patrick
(France)
 
14th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Semifinal
LARSSON Kenneth
(Sweden)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
WAGNER Juergen
(Germany)
 
15th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Semifinal
SEDAJ Radek
(Czech Republic)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:41
CUMMINS Paul
(Ireland)
 
16th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Repechage
BERTHET Gilles
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:29
DELLIHR Malik
(France)
 
17th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Repechage
BRUNET Thierry
(France)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:21
HERSBORG Torben
(Denmark)
 
18th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DELLIHR Malik
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:46
SEDAJ Radek
(Czech Republic)
 
19th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BRUNET Thierry
(France)
10020002
IWYPIWYP
2:56
WAGNER Juergen
(Germany)
 
20th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Final
LARSSON Kenneth
(Sweden)
010-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:28
CUMMINS Paul
(Ireland)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-