25.09.2020 [05:41:28]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M7 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDEZ Henri
(France)
010-0002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
BAGAN JARQUE Santiago
(Spain)
 
2nd Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SINDELAR Lubomir
(Czech Republic)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:17
MATIJEVIC Mile
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
3rd Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
NUGUE Robert
(France)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
0:40
GHIRINGHELLI Franco
(Italy)
 
4th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
RATHMANN Rainer
(Germany)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:18
SARSOUN Bohumir
(Czech Republic)
 
5th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAGANETTI Cristoforo
(Italy)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:45
CEBI Mehmet
(Turkey)
 
6th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
TSAGKALIDIS Dimitrios
(Greece)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
CABANA PEREZ Manuel
(Spain)
 
7th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDEZ Henri
(France)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
SINDELAR Lubomir
(Czech Republic)
 
8th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MANNSHARDT Wilfried
(Germany)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
0:24
NUGUE Robert
(France)
 
9th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SARSOUN Bohumir
(Czech Republic)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
HALABI Mohamed
(France)
 
10th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAGANETTI Cristoforo
(Italy)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
TSAGKALIDIS Dimitrios
(Greece)
 
11th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Repechage
BAGAN JARQUE Santiago
(Spain)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SINDELAR Lubomir
(Czech Republic)
 
12th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Repechage
GHIRINGHELLI Franco
(Italy)
010-0002
IWYPIWYP
1:00
MANNSHARDT Wilfried
(Germany)
 
13th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Repechage
CEBI Mehmet
(Turkey)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:14
TSAGKALIDIS Dimitrios
(Greece)
 
14th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Semifinal
FERNANDEZ Henri
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:12
NUGUE Robert
(France)
 
15th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Semifinal
HALABI Mohamed
(France)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
MAGANETTI Cristoforo
(Italy)
 
16th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Repechage
SINDELAR Lubomir
(Czech Republic)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
GHIRINGHELLI Franco
(Italy)
 
17th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Repechage
SARSOUN Bohumir
(Czech Republic)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:30
CEBI Mehmet
(Turkey)
 
18th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GHIRINGHELLI Franco
(Italy)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
MAGANETTI Cristoforo
(Italy)
 
19th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CEBI Mehmet
(Turkey)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
0:53
NUGUE Robert
(France)
 
20th Fight [M7 -73 kg]: Final
FERNANDEZ Henri
(France)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
1:55
HALABI Mohamed
(France)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-