03.07.2020 [23:22:58]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M1 -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



M1 -81 kg: Pool A
       
SUAREZ, Adrien (FRA)
      
  
SUAREZ, Adrien (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BUROV, Andrei (RUS)
  
BUROV, Andrei (RUS)
      
  
BUROV, Andrei (RUS)
    
 
      
      
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
MUREL, Edward (EST)
     Winner Pool A
  
MUREL, Edward (EST)
    
KONIECZNY, Michael (GER)
      
    
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
  
JIMENEZ BELOSO, Pablo (ESP)
      
  
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
    
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
      


M1 -81 kg: Pool B
       
TRAVAUX, Florian (FRA)
      
  
TRAVAUX, Florian (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MAMMADOV, Mammad (AZE)
  
MAMMADOV, Mammad (AZE)
      
  
MAMMADOV, Mammad (AZE)
    
 
      
      
MAMMADOV, Mammad (AZE)
HONNET, Guillaume (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
SHABUROV, Alexander (RUS)
    
SHABUROV, Alexander (RUS)
      
    
SHABUROV, Alexander (RUS)
  
WARD, James (IRL)
      
  
INREITER, Marco (AUT)
    
INREITER, Marco (AUT)
      


M1 -81 kg: Pool C
       
MARTINEZ REQUENA, Alberto (ESP)
      
  
MARTINEZ REQUENA, Alberto (ESP)
    
ACKERMANN, David (GER)
      
    
FARINAUX, Corentin (FRA)
  
FARINAUX, Corentin (FRA)
      
  
FARINAUX, Corentin (FRA)
    
 
      
      
FARINAUX, Corentin (FRA)
DZIGURASHVILI, Ilia (GEO)
     Winner Pool C
  
DZIGURASHVILI, Ilia (GEO)
    
 
      
    
VALKOV, Alexey (RUS)
  
VALKOV, Alexey (RUS)
      
  
VALKOV, Alexey (RUS)
    
SIGRIST, Dominic (SUI)
      


M1 -81 kg: Pool D
       
RUHLAND, Nils (GER)
      
  
RUHLAND, Nils (GER)
    
ALVERNI, Nicolas (FRA)
      
    
KURZHEV, Ali (RUS)
  
KURZHEV, Ali (RUS)
      
  
KURZHEV, Ali (RUS)
    
MAKULA, Michael (AUT)
      
      
KURZHEV, Ali (RUS)
LAZEBNYI, Dmytro (UKR)
     Winner Pool D
  
LAZEBNYI, Dmytro (UKR)
    
 
      
    
ABBINANTE, Vincenzo (ITA)
  
ABBINANTE, Vincenzo (ITA)
      
  
ABBINANTE, Vincenzo (ITA)
    
 
      


M1 -81 kg: Repechage
       
JIMENEZ BELOSO, Pablo (ESP)
      
  
MUREL, Edward (EST)
    
MUREL, Edward (EST)
   
MUREL, Edward (EST)
  
       
  
BUROV, Andrei (RUS)
    
      
MUREL, Edward (EST)
 
      
  
TRAVAUX, Florian (FRA)
    
TRAVAUX, Florian (FRA)
   
SHABUROV, Alexander (RUS)
  
       
  
SHABUROV, Alexander (RUS)
    
       
 
      
  
MARTINEZ REQUENA, Alberto (ESP)
    
MARTINEZ REQUENA, Alberto (ESP)
   
VALKOV, Alexey (RUS)
  
       
  
VALKOV, Alexey (RUS)
    
      
ABBINANTE, Vincenzo (ITA)
MAKULA, Michael (AUT)
      
  
MAKULA, Michael (AUT)
    
RUHLAND, Nils (GER)
   
ABBINANTE, Vincenzo (ITA)
  
       
  
ABBINANTE, Vincenzo (ITA)
    


M1 -81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
MUREL, Edward (EST)
      
  
FARINAUX, Corentin (FRA)
    
FARINAUX, Corentin (FRA)
      
       
ABBINANTE, Vincenzo (ITA)
      
  
MAMMADOV, Mammad (AZE)
    
MAMMADOV, Mammad (AZE)
      


M1 -81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
      
Winner Pool A 
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
    
MAMMADOV, Mammad (AZE)
      
Winner Pool B   
KURZHEV, Ali (RUS)
  
FARINAUX, Corentin (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
KURZHEV, Ali (RUS)
    
KURZHEV, Ali (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-