25.08.2019 [04:49:33]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M2 -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



M2 -73 kg: Pool A
       
SALESSE, Thierry (FRA)
      
  
SALESSE, Thierry (FRA)
    
 
      
    
FAIZRAKHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
  
HIRSCHSTEINER, Stephan (GER)
      
  
FAIZRAKHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
    
FAIZRAKHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
      
      
FAIZRAKHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
LAABAB, Mohamed (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
LAABAB, Mohamed (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BURAZER, Iurie (MDA)
  
BURAZER, Iurie (MDA)
      
  
BURAZER, Iurie (MDA)
    
RELTON, Oliver (GBR)
      


M2 -73 kg: Pool B
       
GONZALEZ HERRAEZ, Ruben (ESP)
      
  
GONZALEZ HERRAEZ, Ruben (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GONZALEZ HERRAEZ, Ruben (ESP)
  
AGNERAY, Jerome (FRA)
      
  
HERMANS, Andy (BEL)
    
HERMANS, Andy (BEL)
      
      
GONZALEZ HERRAEZ, Ruben (ESP)
NEYRET, Richard (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
MAKHULT, Mihaly (HUN)
    
MAKHULT, Mihaly (HUN)
      
    
MAKHULT, Mihaly (HUN)
  
MESHCHERYAKOV, Sergey (RUS)
      
  
MESHCHERYAKOV, Sergey (RUS)
    
 
      


M2 -73 kg: Pool C
       
MANGATAL, Franck (FRA)
      
  
CANTIR, Ruslan (MDA)
    
CANTIR, Ruslan (MDA)
      
    
TSIKLAURI, Khvicha (GEO)
  
TSIKLAURI, Khvicha (GEO)
      
  
TSIKLAURI, Khvicha (GEO)
    
HAJIYEV, Ramil (RUS)
      
      
TSIKLAURI, Khvicha (GEO)
BENABDELOUAHED, Youssef (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
BENABDELOUAHED, Youssef (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BENABDELOUAHED, Youssef (FRA)
  
FERNANDEZ TRASOBARES, Jesus (ESP)
      
  
FERNANDEZ TRASOBARES, Jesus (ESP)
    
 
      


M2 -73 kg: Pool D
       
PEYRARD, Jerome (FRA)
      
  
PEYRARD, Jerome (FRA)
    
 
      
    
PEYRARD, Jerome (FRA)
  
BARROT, Martial (FRA)
      
  
BARROT, Martial (FRA)
    
 
      
      
PEYRARD, Jerome (FRA)
COSNEFROY, Anthony (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
MUSTAFIN, Maksim (RUS)
    
MUSTAFIN, Maksim (RUS)
      
    
MUSTAFIN, Maksim (RUS)
  
DANZ, Tobias (GER)
      
  
DANZ, Tobias (GER)
    
TRUDENBERGER, Andreas (AUT)
      


M2 -73 kg: Repechage
       
HIRSCHSTEINER, Stephan (GER)
      
  
SALESSE, Thierry (FRA)
    
SALESSE, Thierry (FRA)
   
BURAZER, Iurie (MDA)
  
       
  
BURAZER, Iurie (MDA)
    
      
BURAZER, Iurie (MDA)
 
      
  
HERMANS, Andy (BEL)
    
HERMANS, Andy (BEL)
   
MAKHULT, Mihaly (HUN)
  
       
  
MAKHULT, Mihaly (HUN)
    
       
HAJIYEV, Ramil (RUS)
      
  
HAJIYEV, Ramil (RUS)
    
CANTIR, Ruslan (MDA)
   
BENABDELOUAHED, Youssef (FRA)
  
       
  
BENABDELOUAHED, Youssef (FRA)
    
      
MUSTAFIN, Maksim (RUS)
 
      
  
BARROT, Martial (FRA)
    
BARROT, Martial (FRA)
   
MUSTAFIN, Maksim (RUS)
  
       
  
MUSTAFIN, Maksim (RUS)
    


M2 -73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
BURAZER, Iurie (MDA)
      
  
TSIKLAURI, Khvicha (GEO)
    
TSIKLAURI, Khvicha (GEO)
      
       
MUSTAFIN, Maksim (RUS)
      
  
MUSTAFIN, Maksim (RUS)
    
GONZALEZ HERRAEZ, Ruben (ESP)
      


M2 -73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
FAIZRAKHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
FAIZRAKHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
    
GONZALEZ HERRAEZ, Ruben (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
FAIZRAKHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
  
TSIKLAURI, Khvicha (GEO)
      
Winner Pool C 
PEYRARD, Jerome (FRA)
    
PEYRARD, Jerome (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-