10.08.2020 [23:51:41]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M3 -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



M3 -81 kg: Pool A
       
SERGEI, Siverin (RUS)
      
  
SERGEI, Siverin (RUS)
    
VLASIC, Frantisek (CZE)
      
    
SERGEI, Siverin (RUS)
  
GIUBRONE, Giuseppe (ITA)
      
  
GIUBRONE, Giuseppe (ITA)
    
 
      
      
SERGEI, Siverin (RUS)
GOSTIAEV, Evgenii (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
DENNIS, John (IRL)
    
DENNIS, John (IRL)
      
    
FATALIYEV, Samir (AZE)
  
FATALIYEV, Samir (AZE)
      
  
FATALIYEV, Samir (AZE)
    
 
      


M3 -81 kg: Pool B
       
DUERRENBERGER, Reto (SUI)
      
  
DUERRENBERGER, Reto (SUI)
    
 
      
    
MATUSZEWSKI, Gael (FRA)
  
MATUSZEWSKI, Gael (FRA)
      
  
MATUSZEWSKI, Gael (FRA)
    
 
      
      
KUROV, Igor (RUS)
KUROV, Igor (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
KUROV, Igor (RUS)
    
GONZALEZ SEVILLANO, Sergio (ESP)
      
    
KUROV, Igor (RUS)
  
KERSCHNER, Krisztian (HUN)
      
  
KERSCHNER, Krisztian (HUN)
    
 
      


M3 -81 kg: Pool C
       
TATAMIROV, Octavian (MDA)
      
  
TATAMIROV, Octavian (MDA)
    
 
      
    
KABIROV, Oleg (RUS)
  
KABIROV, Oleg (RUS)
      
  
KABIROV, Oleg (RUS)
    
 
      
      
GAUTHIER, Vincent (FRA)
PEREZ DOPAZO, Inigo (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
GAUTHIER, Vincent (FRA)
    
GAUTHIER, Vincent (FRA)
      
    
GAUTHIER, Vincent (FRA)
  
SHEVCHENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
      
  
SHEVCHENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
    
 
      


M3 -81 kg: Pool D
       
PRIVITERA, Orazio (ITA)
      
  
PRIVITERA, Orazio (ITA)
    
 
      
    
PRIVITERA, Orazio (ITA)
  
BAKER, William (GBR)
      
  
BAKER, William (GBR)
    
 
      
      
PAVLOV, Viktor (RUS)
PAVLOV, Viktor (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
PAVLOV, Viktor (RUS)
    
TEJERA NAVARRO, Juan David (ESP)
      
    
PAVLOV, Viktor (RUS)
  
TAVARES, Alexandre (POR)
      
  
TAVARES, Alexandre (POR)
    
 
      


M3 -81 kg: Repechage
       
VLASIC, Frantisek (CZE)
      
  
GIUBRONE, Giuseppe (ITA)
    
GIUBRONE, Giuseppe (ITA)
   
FATALIYEV, Samir (AZE)
  
       
  
FATALIYEV, Samir (AZE)
    
      
MATUSZEWSKI, Gael (FRA)
GONZALEZ SEVILLANO, Sergio (ESP)
      
  
GONZALEZ SEVILLANO, Sergio (ESP)
    
KERSCHNER, Krisztian (HUN)
   
MATUSZEWSKI, Gael (FRA)
  
       
  
MATUSZEWSKI, Gael (FRA)
    
       
PEREZ DOPAZO, Inigo (ESP)
      
  
SHEVCHENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
    
SHEVCHENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
   
KABIROV, Oleg (RUS)
  
       
  
KABIROV, Oleg (RUS)
    
      
KABIROV, Oleg (RUS)
TEJERA NAVARRO, Juan David (ESP)
      
  
TAVARES, Alexandre (POR)
    
TAVARES, Alexandre (POR)
   
TAVARES, Alexandre (POR)
  
       
  
PRIVITERA, Orazio (ITA)
    


M3 -81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
MATUSZEWSKI, Gael (FRA)
      
  
GAUTHIER, Vincent (FRA)
    
GAUTHIER, Vincent (FRA)
      
       
KABIROV, Oleg (RUS)
      
  
KABIROV, Oleg (RUS)
    
KUROV, Igor (RUS)
      


M3 -81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SERGEI, Siverin (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
SERGEI, Siverin (RUS)
    
KUROV, Igor (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
SERGEI, Siverin (RUS)
  
GAUTHIER, Vincent (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
PAVLOV, Viktor (RUS)
    
PAVLOV, Viktor (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-