21.02.2020 [09:49:43]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M4 -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



M4 -81 kg: Pool A
       
KVARIANI, Merabi (GEO)
      
  
KVARIANI, Merabi (GEO)
    
 
      
    
KVARIANI, Merabi (GEO)
  
WENSBERG, Peter (SWE)
      
  
WENSBERG, Peter (SWE)
    
 
      
      
CADOCE, Jimmy (FRA)
CADOCE, Jimmy (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
CADOCE, Jimmy (FRA)
    
 
      
    
CADOCE, Jimmy (FRA)
  
OTERO MARTINEZ, Rafael (ESP)
      
  
BADER, Goetz (GER)
    
BADER, Goetz (GER)
      


M4 -81 kg: Pool B
       
SORIANO VALERO, David (ESP)
      
  
SORIANO VALERO, David (ESP)
    
 
      
    
BABISE, David (FRA)
  
BABISE, David (FRA)
      
  
BABISE, David (FRA)
    
 
      
      
BABISE, David (FRA)
MARTIN GUILLEN, Jesus (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
MARTIN GUILLEN, Jesus (ESP)
    
 
      
    
ROCA, Marian (ROU)
  
ROCA, Marian (ROU)
      
  
ROCA, Marian (ROU)
    
 
      


M4 -81 kg: Pool C
       
ALBRECHT, Peter (GER)
      
  
ALBRECHT, Peter (GER)
    
 
      
    
ALBRECHT, Peter (GER)
  
ZHIDIAEV, Vladimir (RUS)
      
  
ZHIDIAEV, Vladimir (RUS)
    
 
      
      
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
DA ROS, Jerome (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
    
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
      
    
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
  
GARCIA GARCIA-SOLDADO, Antonio (ESP)
      
  
GARCIA GARCIA-SOLDADO, Antonio (ESP)
    
 
      


M4 -81 kg: Pool D
       
LOPEZ -OBRERO CARMONA, Carlos (ESP)
      
  
LOPEZ -OBRERO CARMONA, Carlos (ESP)
    
 
      
    
FONAY, Zsolt (HUN)
  
FONAY, Zsolt (HUN)
      
  
FONAY, Zsolt (HUN)
    
 
      
      
SUDAU, Henning (GER)
ALONSO GARCIA, Carlos (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
ALONSO GARCIA, Carlos (ESP)
    
 
      
    
SUDAU, Henning (GER)
  
SUDAU, Henning (GER)
      
  
SUDAU, Henning (GER)
    
 
      


M4 -81 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
BADER, Goetz (GER)
    
BADER, Goetz (GER)
   
KVARIANI, Merabi (GEO)
  
       
  
KVARIANI, Merabi (GEO)
    
      
ROCA, Marian (ROU)
 
      
  
SORIANO VALERO, David (ESP)
    
SORIANO VALERO, David (ESP)
   
ROCA, Marian (ROU)
  
       
  
ROCA, Marian (ROU)
    
       
DA ROS, Jerome (FRA)
      
  
DA ROS, Jerome (FRA)
    
GARCIA GARCIA-SOLDADO, Antonio (ESP)
   
DA ROS, Jerome (FRA)
  
       
  
ALBRECHT, Peter (GER)
    
      
DA ROS, Jerome (FRA)
 
      
  
ALONSO GARCIA, Carlos (ESP)
    
ALONSO GARCIA, Carlos (ESP)
   
ALONSO GARCIA, Carlos (ESP)
  
       
  
FONAY, Zsolt (HUN)
    


M4 -81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
ROCA, Marian (ROU)
      
  
ROCA, Marian (ROU)
    
SUDAU, Henning (GER)
      
       
DA ROS, Jerome (FRA)
      
  
BABISE, David (FRA)
    
BABISE, David (FRA)
      


M4 -81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CADOCE, Jimmy (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
CADOCE, Jimmy (FRA)
    
BABISE, David (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
  
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
    
SUDAU, Henning (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-