25.08.2019 [04:52:18]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M5 -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



M5 -73 kg: Pool A
       
LAATS, Lode (BEL)
      
  
LAATS, Lode (BEL)
    
 
      
    
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
  
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
      
  
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
    
 
      
      
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
LAVRENTEV, Oleg (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
LAVRENTEV, Oleg (RUS)
    
 
      
    
LAVRENTEV, Oleg (RUS)
  
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, Joaquin (ESP)
      
  
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, Joaquin (ESP)
    
 
      


M5 -73 kg: Pool B
       
TULLIO, Yves (FRA)
      
  
TULLIO, Yves (FRA)
    
 
      
    
TULLIO, Yves (FRA)
  
PASESHNIK, Kirill (RUS)
      
  
PASESHNIK, Kirill (RUS)
    
 
      
      
TULLIO, Yves (FRA)
BOWLES, Steven (GBR)
     Winner Pool B
  
HEILMANN, Torsten (GER)
    
HEILMANN, Torsten (GER)
      
    
GARDSIO, Patrik (SWE)
  
GARDSIO, Patrik (SWE)
      
  
GARDSIO, Patrik (SWE)
    
 
      


M5 -73 kg: Pool C
       
ISMAYILOV, Elchin (AZE)
      
  
ISMAYILOV, Elchin (AZE)
    
 
      
    
ISMAYILOV, Elchin (AZE)
  
BRANCHELOT, Thierry (FRA)
      
  
BRANCHELOT, Thierry (FRA)
    
 
      
      
MINGULOV, Andrey (RUS)
DE VEGA ABAD, Felipe (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
DE VEGA ABAD, Felipe (ESP)
    
 
      
    
MINGULOV, Andrey (RUS)
  
MINGULOV, Andrey (RUS)
      
  
MINGULOV, Andrey (RUS)
    
 
      


M5 -73 kg: Pool D
       
SUNDBERG, Roine (SWE)
      
  
SUNDBERG, Roine (SWE)
    
 
      
    
SUNDBERG, Roine (SWE)
  
MAYOL LLOPIS, Francisco J (ESP)
      
  
MAYOL LLOPIS, Francisco J (ESP)
    
 
      
      
BEROULLE, Christophe (FRA)
MOTZEK JORDAN, Dieter (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
MOTZEK JORDAN, Dieter (GER)
    
 
      
    
BEROULLE, Christophe (FRA)
  
BEROULLE, Christophe (FRA)
      
  
BEROULLE, Christophe (FRA)
    
 
      


M5 -73 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
LAATS, Lode (BEL)
    
LAATS, Lode (BEL)
   
LAVRENTEV, Oleg (RUS)
  
       
  
LAVRENTEV, Oleg (RUS)
    
      
LAVRENTEV, Oleg (RUS)
 
      
  
PASESHNIK, Kirill (RUS)
    
PASESHNIK, Kirill (RUS)
   
GARDSIO, Patrik (SWE)
  
       
  
GARDSIO, Patrik (SWE)
    
       
 
      
  
DE VEGA ABAD, Felipe (ESP)
    
DE VEGA ABAD, Felipe (ESP)
   
ISMAYILOV, Elchin (AZE)
  
       
  
ISMAYILOV, Elchin (AZE)
    
      
MOTZEK JORDAN, Dieter (GER)
 
      
  
MOTZEK JORDAN, Dieter (GER)
    
MOTZEK JORDAN, Dieter (GER)
   
MOTZEK JORDAN, Dieter (GER)
  
       
  
SUNDBERG, Roine (SWE)
    


M5 -73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
LAVRENTEV, Oleg (RUS)
      
  
LAVRENTEV, Oleg (RUS)
    
MINGULOV, Andrey (RUS)
      
       
MOTZEK JORDAN, Dieter (GER)
      
  
TULLIO, Yves (FRA)
    
TULLIO, Yves (FRA)
      


M5 -73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
      
Winner Pool A 
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
    
TULLIO, Yves (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
  
MINGULOV, Andrey (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
BEROULLE, Christophe (FRA)
    
BEROULLE, Christophe (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-