25.08.2019 [04:51:54]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M5 -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



M5 -90 kg: Pool A
       
CARRASCO, Pascal (FRA)
      
  
CARRASCO, Pascal (FRA)
    
 
      
    
PRESSELLO, Stefano (ITA)
  
CALONGE RAMIREZ, Santiago (ESP)
      
  
PRESSELLO, Stefano (ITA)
    
PRESSELLO, Stefano (ITA)
      
      
PRESSELLO, Stefano (ITA)
ROCHAT, Thierry (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
ROCHAT, Thierry (FRA)
    
 
      
    
KUEPPER, Oliver (GER)
  
NICHITARU, Niculae (ROU)
      
  
KUEPPER, Oliver (GER)
    
KUEPPER, Oliver (GER)
      


M5 -90 kg: Pool B
       
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
      
  
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
    
BALVAN, Branislav (SVK)
      
    
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
  
SALVERY, Frederic (FRA)
      
  
SALVERY, Frederic (FRA)
    
 
      
      
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
GUILLERM, Patrick (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
VANDEVOORT, Dirk (BEL)
    
VANDEVOORT, Dirk (BEL)
      
    
VANDEVOORT, Dirk (BEL)
  
CORREA ABEL, Rafael (ESP)
      
  
CORREA ABEL, Rafael (ESP)
    
 
      


M5 -90 kg: Pool C
       
L HARIDON, Christophe (FRA)
      
  
L HARIDON, Christophe (FRA)
    
ASGAROV, Azar (AZE)
      
    
L HARIDON, Christophe (FRA)
  
KARLSSON, Anders (SWE)
      
  
KARLSSON, Anders (SWE)
    
 
      
      
L HARIDON, Christophe (FRA)
LAURENT, Nicolas (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
RUIZ CEREZO, Francisco Javier (ESP)
    
RUIZ CEREZO, Francisco Javier (ESP)
      
    
ENDRAS, Robert (GER)
  
ENDRAS, Robert (GER)
      
  
ENDRAS, Robert (GER)
    
MARKUS, Barnabas (HUN)
      


M5 -90 kg: Pool D
       
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
      
  
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
    
 
      
    
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
  
SCHULZ, Stefan Bernhard (GER)
      
  
SCHULZ, Stefan Bernhard (GER)
    
 
      
      
SHAPORIN , Igor (RUS)
LECUREUX, Sylvain (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
LECUREUX, Sylvain (FRA)
    
RIESGO INCLAN, Jose Martin (ESP)
      
    
SHAPORIN , Igor (RUS)
  
SHAPORIN , Igor (RUS)
      
  
SHAPORIN , Igor (RUS)
    
CRAVEN, Philip (GBR)
      


M5 -90 kg: Repechage
       
CALONGE RAMIREZ, Santiago (ESP)
      
  
CALONGE RAMIREZ, Santiago (ESP)
    
CARRASCO, Pascal (FRA)
   
KUEPPER, Oliver (GER)
  
       
  
KUEPPER, Oliver (GER)
    
      
KUEPPER, Oliver (GER)
BALVAN, Branislav (SVK)
      
  
BALVAN, Branislav (SVK)
    
SALVERY, Frederic (FRA)
   
VANDEVOORT, Dirk (BEL)
  
       
  
VANDEVOORT, Dirk (BEL)
    
       
ASGAROV, Azar (AZE)
      
  
KARLSSON, Anders (SWE)
    
KARLSSON, Anders (SWE)
   
ENDRAS, Robert (GER)
  
       
  
ENDRAS, Robert (GER)
    
      
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
CRAVEN, Philip (GBR)
      
  
LECUREUX, Sylvain (FRA)
    
LECUREUX, Sylvain (FRA)
   
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
  
       
  
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
    


M5 -90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
KUEPPER, Oliver (GER)
      
  
KUEPPER, Oliver (GER)
    
L HARIDON, Christophe (FRA)
      
       
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
      
  
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
    
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
      


M5 -90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PRESSELLO, Stefano (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
PRESSELLO, Stefano (ITA)
    
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
      
Winner Pool B   
PRESSELLO, Stefano (ITA)
  
L HARIDON, Christophe (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
SHAPORIN , Igor (RUS)
    
SHAPORIN , Igor (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-