20.09.2019 [12:32:52]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Germany (GER)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ACKERMANN, DavidMale
M1 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
2)AICHELE, GeorgMale
M5 +100 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
3)ALBRECHT, PeterMale
M4 -81 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
4)ARENDT, AndreasMale
M6 -66 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
5)BADER, GoetzMale
M4 -81 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
6)BARTSCH, AndreasMale
M7 -90 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
7)BAUR, RomanMale
M5 -81 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
8)BISCHOF, Jens PeterMale
M4 +100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
9)CZEMPIK, RudolfMale
M6 -66 kg
Germany (GER) 
10)DANZ, TobiasMale
M2 -73 kg
Germany (GER) 
11)DAUSCH, FranzMale
M6 -66 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
12)EHRENBERG, EykeMale
M5 -66 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
13)ENDRAS, RobertMale
M5 -90 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
14)FOERCH, JosefMale
M6 -60 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
15)FREESE, ThomasMale
M4 +100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
16)GEISS, VolkerMale
M7 -90 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
17)GESELL, JuergenMale
M5 -100 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
18)HEILMANN, TorstenMale
M5 -73 kg
Germany (GER) 
19)HIRSCHSTEINER, StephanMale
M2 -73 kg
Germany (GER) 
20)HORN, Christian Henning GeorgMale
M5 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
21)HUBER, WillyMale
M8 -66 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
22)ILSCHNER, ManuelMale
M1 -73 kg
Germany (GER) 
23)JEDLICKA, SvenMale
M1 -66 kg
Germany (GER) 
24)KEPPEL, TheodorMale
M8 -90 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
25)KONIECZNY, MichaelMale
M1 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
26)KOVACEVIC, RajkoMale
M2 +100 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
27)KUEPPER, OliverMale
M5 -90 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
28)LANGE, OlafMale
M6 -100 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
29)LOEFFLER, WolfgangMale
M8 -73 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
30)MAERZ, JoachimMale
M6 -100 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
31)MANKIEWICZ, SteffenMale
M3 -66 kg
Germany (GER) 
32)MANNSHARDT, WilfriedMale
M7 -73 kg
Germany (GER) 
33)MOTZEK JORDAN, DieterMale
M5 -73 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
34)MOUSSAVI, ArminMale
M4 -66 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
35)MUELLER, JuergenMale
M8 -100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
36)NAGEL, DietmarMale
M7 -60 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
37)NOETZEL, WernerMale
M6 -66 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
38)PEROUSSANIDIS, OdisseasMale
M1 -66 kg
Germany (GER) 
39)PFAU, AlexanderMale
M1 +100 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
40)PIPREK, AdolfMale
M6 -60 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
41)RABBATAH, JonasMale
M2 +100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
42)RATHMANN, RainerMale
M7 -73 kg
Germany (GER) 
43)REBSCHER, PeterMale
M6 +100 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
44)RODEWALD, OlafMale
M5 -81 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
45)RUHLAND, NilsMale
M1 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
46)SCHEITHAUER, Jan DannyMale
M2 -81 kg
Germany (GER) 
47)SCHERTEL, LotharMale
M9 -100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
48)SCHMIDT, DominicMale
M1 -73 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
49)SCHULT, MarioMale
M4 -73 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
50)SCHULZ, Stefan BernhardMale
M5 -90 kg
Germany (GER) 
51)SCHWEITZER, PatrickMale
M2 -90 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
52)SOSSAI, RodolphoMale
M4 -66 kg
Germany (GER) 
53)SOYLU, EyuepMale
M6 -100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
54)STAPS, UweMale
M9 -90 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
55)SUDAU, HenningMale
M4 -81 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
56)SWIECH, HubertMale
M3 -60 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
57)TAEUSCHER, ReneMale
M3 +100 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
58)TEICHMANN, RonnyMale
M3 -73 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
59)TRAUS, MichaelMale
M7 -60 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
60)USTINOV, KonstantinMale
M1 -90 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
61)VAEGS, RuedigerMale
M7 -66 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
62)WAGNER, JuergenMale
M6 -81 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
63)ZOELLNER, ManfredMale
M7 -81 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place

Female
1)BARTH, MegiFemale
F5 -57 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
2)BAUR, NoraFemale
F3 -63 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
3)CALMELS, DorotheaFemale
F1 -63 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
4)DR MED MARTINEZ SCHRAMM, AnneFemale
F4 -78 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
5)FIEDEL, InesFemale
F4 -52 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
6)HAARMANN, AndreaFemale
F7 -70 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
7)JUNG, InaFemale
F3 +78 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
8)KAESER, MartinaFemale
F2 -52 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
9)KORTMANN, DanielaFemale
F1 -63 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
10)KUEHN, ChristineFemale
F2 -57 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
11)MACHULIK, AstridFemale
F6 -63 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
12)MOLL, DorinaFemale
F1 -63 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
13)MUELLER, JuliaFemale
F2 +78 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
14)PEICK, ClarissaFemale
F5 -57 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
15)PETZOLD, MoniqueFemale
F3 -52 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
16)ROESSLER, NadineFemale
F2 -57 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
17)SCHEIDT, Linda AnnaFemale
F1 -70 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
18)SCHUEREN, ClaudiaFemale
F5 -70 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
19)SCHWENDERLING, HelenFemale
F1 -63 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
20)STRUBE, SylviaFemale
F6 -57 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
21)UEHLEIN, Anja DorotheeFemale
F5 -78 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
22)VELTEN, MarionFemale
F2 -70 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-