22.09.2019 [03:41:14]Veteran European Championships 2019 Feedback

Russia (RUS)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)AGEEV, SergeyMale
M5 -81 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
2)BEREZOVSKII, VladimirMale
M1 -66 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
3)BOTIKOV, AndreyMale
M4 +100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
4)BUROV, AndreiMale
M1 -81 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
5)DZHAFAROV, AzerMale
M5 -81 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
6)FAIZRAKHMANOV, RustamMale
M2 -73 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
7)GADZHIEV, Rafail Male
M3 -73 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
8)GARYANTS, GrigoryMale
M4 +100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
9)GOLOVKOV, MikhailMale
M7 -66 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
10)GOSTIAEV, EvgeniiMale
M3 -81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
11)HAJIYEV, Ramil Male
M2 -73 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
12)KABAKOV, YaroslavMale
M3 +100 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
13)KABIROV, OlegMale
M3 -81 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
14)KALININ, AndreyMale
M6 -90 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
15)KARPOV, DmitriiMale
M1 -90 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
16)KAVIN, SergeyMale
M2 -81 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
17)KLIMANOV, NikolaiMale
M9 -73 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
18)KOKURIN, DmitryMale
M3 -90 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
19)KULIKOV, AleksandrMale
M3 +100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
20)KUROV, IgorMale
M3 -81 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
21)KURZHEV, AliMale
M1 -81 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
22)KUZMIN, MaksimMale
M1 -60 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
23)LAMCHENKO, DenisMale
M3 -66 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
24)LAVRENTEV, OlegMale
M5 -73 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
25)LIBERMAN, AndreiMale
M8 -60 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
26)MAKHIN, AnatolyMale
M9 -100 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
27)MALJUTIN, GeorgiMale
M6 -60 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
28)MARKELOV, VladimirMale
M6 -90 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
29)MERENKOV, ValeriyMale
M4 -73 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
30)MESHCHERYAKOV, SergeyMale
M2 -73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
31)MILLONS, MikhailMale
M5 -81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
32)MINGULOV, AndreyMale
M5 -73 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
33)MURAVYEV, ValeryMale
M9 -73 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
34)MUSTAFIN, MaksimMale
M2 -73 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
35)PASESHNIK, KirillMale
M5 -73 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
36)PAVLOV, ViktorMale
M3 -81 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
37)PINEGIN, IuriiMale
M4 -100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
38)RAKHIMOV, EradzhMale
M2 -60 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
39)SALMIN, AndreiMale
M3 -90 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
40)SERGEI, SiverinMale
M3 -81 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
41)SHABUROV, AlexanderMale
M1 -81 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
42)SHAPORIN , Igor Male
M5 -90 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
43)SHEPELEV, MaksimMale
M1 -73 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
44)SIDORENKO, VladimirMale
M8 -90 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
45)SITNIKOV, AndreiMale
M1 -90 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
46)SSORIN, SergeiMale
M2 +100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
47)VALIULLIN, MarsMale
M4 -73 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
48)VALKOV, AlexeyMale
M1 -81 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
49)ZHIDIAEV, VladimirMale
M4 -81 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Female
1)KOTOVA, IuliiaFemale
F2 -57 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-