25.10.2020 [19:42:07]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Gyeongjun
(Korea, South)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:06
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
(Russia)
[0:56] KHAIBULAEV: Waza-ari
[1:06] KHAIBULAEV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:06] KHAIBULAEV: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
YUAN Jinling
(China)
0000101002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
DAVAADORJ Bat-Erdene
(Mongolia)
[3:34] DAVAADORJ: Waza-ari
[3:40] DAVAADORJ: Waza-ari (-)
[4:11] DAVAADORJ: Waza-ari
[4:11] YUAN: Shido
[4:46] DAVAADORJ: Shido
[4:56] DAVAADORJ: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:25
FOGASY Gergo
(Hungary)
[1:31] FOGASY: Shido
[4:09] PETERS: Waza-ari
[4:14] PETERS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:24] PETERS: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FONSECA Jorge
(Portugal)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:37
BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj
(Mongolia)
[2:17] FONSECA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BUZACARINI Rafael
(Brazil)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:53
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
(Russia)
[0:33] KHAIBULAEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ORLIK Flavio
(Switzerland)
0020100003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ZHANG Jun
(China)
[0:50] ORLIK: Shido
[0:50] ZHANG: Shido
[1:19] ZHANG: Shido
[1:57] ORLIK: Yuko
[4:16] ZHANG: Shido
[4:27] ORLIK: Yuko

 
7th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
1010-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
03:25
RUSTAMOV Erbol
(Uzbekistan)
[0:20] RUSTAMOV: Shido
[1:04] FREY: Yuko
[1:29] RUSTAMOV: Shido
[1:50] RUSTAMOV: Shido
[3:05] FREY: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
8th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KUMASHIRO Yusuke
(Japan)
010021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:53
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungary)
[1:18] KUMASHIRO: Shido
[2:40] KUMASHIRO: Shido
[3:14] CIRJENICS: Waza-ari
[3:37] KUMASHIRO: Waza-ari
[3:38] CIRJENICS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MAHJOUB Javad
(Iran)
0000300101
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
[0:29] MAHJOUB: Shido
[1:20] MAHJOUB: Shido
[2:04] CHO: Shido
[2:22] CHO: Yuko
[3:38] MAHJOUB: Shido

 
10th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
REYES Kyle
(Canada)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:18
DAVAADORJ Bat-Erdene
(Mongolia)
[0:44] DAVAADORJ: Shido
[0:59] REYES: Waza-ari
[2:09] REYES: Shido
[2:09] DAVAADORJ: Shido
[3:03] REYES: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:59
FONSECA Jorge
(Portugal)
[0:48] PETERS: Yuko
[1:38] PETERS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:59] PETERS: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:25
ORLIK Flavio
(Switzerland)
[1:25] KHAIBULAEV: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:32
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungary)
[0:40] FREY: Waza-ari
[1:32] FREY: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
0100200002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
REYES Kyle
(Canada)
[1:24] REYES: Shido
[3:18] CHO: Shido
[4:04] REYES: Shido
[4:33] CHO: Waza-ari
[4:56] CHO: Shido

 
15th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
FONSECA Jorge
(Portugal)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:24
ORLIK Flavio
(Switzerland)
[0:24] ORLIK: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungary)
1100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:57
REYES Kyle
(Canada)
[1:13] CIRJENICS: Waza-ari
[1:22] REYES: Shido
[1:36] CIRJENICS: Shido
[2:57] CIRJENICS: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
0000310001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:15
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
(Russia)
[0:30] KHAIBULAEV: Shido
[0:30] PETERS: Shido
[1:03] PETERS: Shido
[3:05] KHAIBULAEV: Waza-ari
[3:55] PETERS: Shido
[4:15] KHAIBULAEV: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
[2:34] CHO: Shido
[3:09] FREY: Shido
[3:09] CHO: Shido

 
19th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ORLIK Flavio
(Switzerland)
1000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:03
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
[0:17] ORLIK: Shido
[0:17] CHO: Shido
[1:14] ORLIK: Waza-ari
[2:13] ORLIK: Shido
[3:03] ORLIK: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungary)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:49
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
[0:49] PETERS: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-100 kg]: Final
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
(Russia)
1000200002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:20
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
[0:41] KHAIBULAEV: Shido
[0:41] FREY: Shido
[2:08] KHAIBULAEV: Shido
[2:08] FREY: Shido
[3:20] KHAIBULAEV: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-