13.11.2019 [19:42:41]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
JIANG Yahong
(China)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
HSU Wan-Chu
(Chinese Taipei)
[1:37] HSU: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Sol Mi
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:49
CHU Pui Ying
(Hong Kong, China)
[0:09] KIM: Waza-ari
[0:12] KIM: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:27] KIM: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:28] KIM: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
AKKUS Sumeyye
(Turkey)
0010300002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GO Harim
(Korea, South)
[0:45] AKKUS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:55] AKKUS: Yuko
[1:25] GO: Shido
[2:03] GO: Shido
[2:03] AKKUS: Shido
[2:43] GO: Yuko
[2:55] GO: Yuko (-)
[3:25] AKKUS: Shido
[3:54] AKKUS: Shido

 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
WU Shugen
(China)
100020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:21
MAGSARJAV Dolgorjav
(Mongolia)
[1:22] WU: Shido
[2:03] WU: Shido
[2:21] WU: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Mongolia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:25
CHIU Wing Yan
(Hong Kong, China)
[1:25] CHIU: Shido
[2:04] GALBADRAKH: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SAHIN Ebru
(Turkey)
010010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
BAIKULEVA Aigul
(Kazakhstan)
[1:59] SAHIN: Waza-ari
[3:43] SAHIN: Shido

 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZNETSOVA Alesya
(Russia)
0000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
JIANG Yahong
(China)
[0:18] JIANG: Yuko

 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
JEONG Bo Kyeong
(Korea, South)
1100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:32
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
(Mongolia)
[0:17] JEONG: Waza-ari
[1:08] BISHRELT: Shido
[1:32] JEONG: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
(Mongolia)
0100300101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KIM Sol Mi
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:29] MUNKHBAT: Shido
[0:47] MUNKHBAT: Shido
[2:32] KIM: Waza-ari
[2:40] KIM: Waza-ari (-)
[2:40] KIM: Yuko
[2:53] KIM: Shido
[3:24] MUNKHBAT: Waza-ari
[3:50] MUNKHBAT: Shido

 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
AKKUS Sumeyye
(Turkey)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
WU Shugen
(China)
[1:29] AKKUS: Shido

 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Mongolia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:03
SAHIN Ebru
(Turkey)
[1:03] GALBADRAKH: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
JIANG Yahong
(China)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
JEONG Bo Kyeong
(Korea, South)
[1:17] JIANG: Shido

 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
KIM Sol Mi
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
1000-01004
IWYKPIWYKP
03:29
AKKUS Sumeyye
(Turkey)
[0:30] AKKUS: Waza-ari
[1:12] AKKUS: Shido
[1:37] AKKUS: Shido
[2:17] AKKUS: Shido
[3:29] AKKUS: Shido

 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
SAHIN Ebru
(Turkey)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
JIANG Yahong
(China)
JIANG: Ippon (000)
JIANG: Ippon (- 000)
JIANG: Ippon (000)

 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
(Mongolia)
001020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
WU Shugen
(China)
[1:04] MUNKHBAT: Yuko
[3:14] MUNKHBAT: Shido
[3:39] MUNKHBAT: Shido

 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Mongolia)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
JEONG Bo Kyeong
(Korea, South)
[2:25] GALBADRAKH: Shido
[3:39] JEONG: Shido
[3:40] JEONG: Shido (-)

 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KIM Sol Mi
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0000-1120-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:56
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Mongolia)
[0:38] GALBADRAKH: Waza-ari
[0:51] GALBADRAKH: Yuko
[1:25] KIM: Yuko
[1:26] KIM: Yuko (-)
[1:27] GALBADRAKH: Yuko
[2:56] GALBADRAKH: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
JIANG Yahong
(China)
0000200101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
WU Shugen
(China)
[0:50] JIANG: Shido
[2:35] WU: Yuko
[3:33] WU: Shido
[3:33] JIANG: Shido

 
19th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
(Mongolia)
100020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
JEONG Bo Kyeong
(Korea, South)
[0:34] MUNKHBAT: Shido
[2:50] MUNKHBAT: Shido
[3:42] MUNKHBAT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-