18.11.2019 [06:32:00]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KRAEH Mareen
(Germany)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:00
TSEREGBAATAR Khulan
(Mongolia)
[0:20] KRAEH: Waza-ari
[1:00] KRAEH: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MAROS Barbara
(Hungary)
101010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:59
SHIM Boram
(Korea, South)
[0:31] MAROS: Yuko
[1:49] MAROS: Waza-ari
[2:03] MAROS: Shido
[2:59] MAROS: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TARANGUL Romy
(Germany)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
06:24
RI Chang Ok
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:24] RI: Shido
[3:20] TARANGUL: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:24] RI: Shido

 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya
(Mongolia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:50
HAN Galimuga
(China)
[1:21] HAN: Shido
[1:31] CHINTOGTOKH: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:50] HAN: Shido

 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
0010200002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
RIM Song Sim
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:11] RIM: Shido
[1:21] RIM: Shido
[2:46] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido
[3:00] ADIYASAMBUU: Yuko
[3:02] ADIYASAMBUU: Yuko (-)
[3:02] RIM: Yuko
[3:05] RIM: Yuko (-)
[3:45] ADIYASAMBUU: Yuko
[3:53] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido

 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MA Yingnan
(China)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:10
LIEN Pei-Ju
(Chinese Taipei)
[1:25] LIEN: Shido
[1:41] MA: Shido
[2:08] MA: Waza-ari
[2:55] MA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:15
KUTSENKO Olessya
(Kazakhstan)
[1:50] KUTSENKO: Shido
[2:15] MUNKHBAATAR: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
JUNG Eun Jung
(Korea, South)
110010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:50
PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna
(Poland)
[0:19] JUNG: Waza-ari
[2:12] JUNG: Shido
[2:50] JUNG: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KRAEH Mareen
(Germany)
1010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:25
MAROS Barbara
(Hungary)
[0:25] KRAEH: Shido
[0:25] MAROS: Shido
[1:07] MAROS: Shido
[3:12] KRAEH: Yuko
[3:17] KRAEH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:25] KRAEH: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TARANGUL Romy
(Germany)
110010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:39
CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya
(Mongolia)
[0:34] TARANGUL: Waza-ari
[1:42] TARANGUL: Shido
[2:39] TARANGUL: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:42
MA Yingnan
(China)
[0:32] MA: Yuko
[1:13] MA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:22] MA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
JUNG Eun Jung
(Korea, South)
[1:28] JUNG: Shido
[2:29] JUNG: Shido
[3:37] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido

 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
MAROS Barbara
(Hungary)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:04
CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya
(Mongolia)
[0:41] MAROS: Ippon
[0:41] MAROS: Ippon (-)
[0:41] MAROS: Waza-ari
[1:04] MAROS: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:34
JUNG Eun Jung
(Korea, South)
[1:03] JUNG: Shido
[2:05] ADIYASAMBUU: Waza-ari
[2:34] ADIYASAMBUU: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
KRAEH Mareen
(Germany)
0110200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
TARANGUL Romy
(Germany)
[0:31] KRAEH: Shido
[0:31] TARANGUL: Shido
[0:49] KRAEH: Yuko
[1:34] KRAEH: Waza-ari
[3:38] KRAEH: Shido

 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
MA Yingnan
(China)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
[0:24] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido

 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MAROS Barbara
(Hungary)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:16
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
[1:07] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[2:16] MUNKHBAATAR: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
1100-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:25
TARANGUL Romy
(Germany)
[0:34] TARANGUL: Yuko
[0:36] TARANGUL: Yuko (-)
[0:53] ADIYASAMBUU: Waza-ari
[1:11] TARANGUL: Yuko
[1:25] ADIYASAMBUU: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
KRAEH Mareen
(Germany)
0000-1020-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:05
MA Yingnan
(China)
[0:39] MA: Yuko
[0:55] MA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:07] MA: Yuko
[2:00] MA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:05] MA: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-