14.12.2019 [02:40:55]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KAWABATA Ryo
(Japan)
1100200002
IWYKPIWYKP
02:41
MUNKHTUR Ganbold
(Mongolia)
[0:25] KAWABATA: Shido
[0:26] MUNKHTUR: Shido
[2:07] KAWABATA: Shido
[2:08] MUNKHTUR: Shido
[2:23] KAWABATA: Ippon
[2:23] KAWABATA: Ippon (-)
[2:23] KAWABATA: Waza-ari
[2:41] KAWABATA: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PULKRABEK David
(Czech Republic)
0020101002
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
CARVALHO Nuno
(Portugal)
 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSENDOCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
1100100003
IWYKPIWYKP
03:21
SU Rilege
(China)
[0:41] SU: Shido
[1:09] TSENDOCHIR: Shido
[1:34] TSENDOCHIR: Waza-ari
[2:09] SU: Shido
[3:14] SU: Shido
[3:21] TSENDOCHIR: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LAU Ka Chun
(Hong Kong, China)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:51
JUNG Hyunho
(Korea, South)
[0:27] LAU: Shido
[1:09] JUNG: Shido
[1:35] JUNG: Waza-ari
[1:36] JUNG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ROTA Valentin
(Switzerland)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
BURJAN Laszlo
(Hungary)
[1:05] ROTA: Shido
[3:06] BURJAN: Shido
[3:52] BURJAN: Shido
[3:52] ROTA: Shido (-)
[4:11] BURJAN: Shido
[4:57] ROTA: Shido

 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
HE Yunlong
(China)
0000110201
IWYKPIWYKP
04:58
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
[1:01] HE: Shido
[1:30] SHISHIME: Yuko
[4:37] SHISHIME: Yuko
[4:38] SHISHIME: Shido
[4:40] SHISHIME: Yuko (-)
[4:42] SHISHIME: Yuko
[4:58] SHISHIME: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SIGAUQUE Neuso
(Mozambique)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
00:28
PO Kin Fung
(Hong Kong, China)
[0:19] PO: Shido
[0:28] SIGAUQUE: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KABA Ahmet Sahin
(Turkey)
0010-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:59
BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT Ehsan
(Iran)
[0:16] BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT: Shido
[1:28] KABA: Yuko
[1:31] BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:59] BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MUDRANOV Beslan
(Russia)
0110110001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:43
KAWABATA Ryo
(Japan)
[1:22] MUDRANOV: Waza-ari
[2:14] MUDRANOV: Shido
[3:09] MUDRANOV: Yuko
[3:34] KAWABATA: Shido
[4:43] KAWABATA: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
(Switzerland)
1110100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:40
CARVALHO Nuno
(Portugal)
[1:00] CARVALHO: Shido
[1:44] CHAMMARTIN: Waza-ari
[1:45] CHAMMARTIN: Waza-ari (-)
[1:46] CARVALHO: Waza-ari
[1:46] CARVALHO: Waza-ari (-)
[1:46] CHAMMARTIN: Waza-ari
[2:23] CHAMMARTIN: Yuko
[4:21] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[4:40] CHAMMARTIN: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSAI Ming Yen
(Chinese Taipei)
0000200101
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
TSENDOCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
[2:35] TSAI: Shido
[4:10] TSENDOCHIR: Shido
[4:23] TSAI: Shido
[4:55] TSENDOCHIR: Yuko
[4:59] TSENDOCHIR: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
010010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
JUNG Hyunho
(Korea, South)
[3:45] TAKABATAKE: Shido
[4:38] TAKABATAKE: Waza-ari
[4:39] TAKABATAKE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:06
ROTA Valentin
(Switzerland)
[0:34] ROTA: Shido
[0:35] GANBAT: Shido
[1:06] GANBAT: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KIELBASINSKI Lukasz
(Poland)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:03
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
[0:26] SHISHIME: Shido
[0:34] SHISHIME: Shido (-)
[0:59] SHISHIME: Shido
[1:43] SHISHIME: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:10
SIGAUQUE Neuso
(Mozambique)
[1:50] GANBOLD: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KOSSOR Nicholas
(United States of America)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:06
BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT Ehsan
(Iran)
[1:00] KOSSOR: Shido
[1:06] BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KAWABATA Ryo
(Japan)
0000H1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:22
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
(Switzerland)
[1:22] KAWABATA: Hansoku-make

 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSENDOCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
0000-00101
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
[2:31] TAKABATAKE: Shido
[3:21] TAKABATAKE: Waza-ari
[3:24] TAKABATAKE: Waza-ari (-)
[3:24] TAKABATAKE: Yuko

 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
[0:49] SHISHIME: Shido
[1:06] GANBAT: Shido
[1:33] GANBAT: Shido
[2:36] SHISHIME: Shido
[2:54] SHISHIME: Shido

 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT Ehsan
(Iran)
[0:54] BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT: Shido
[2:37] BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT: Shido
[3:08] GANBOLD: Shido
[3:14] GANBOLD: Shido
[3:40] GANBOLD: Shido

 
21th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
KAWABATA Ryo
(Japan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
TSENDOCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
KAWABATA: Ippon (000)

 
22th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
01:30
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
[0:47] SHISHIME: Shido
[0:48] GANBOLD: Shido
[1:18] GANBOLD: Shido
[1:30] SHISHIME: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
(Switzerland)
0000101002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
[1:31] TAKABATAKE: Waza-ari
[2:38] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[4:51] TAKABATAKE: Shido
[4:56] TAKABATAKE: Shido

 
24th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:38
BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT Ehsan
(Iran)
[0:22] GANBAT: Waza-ari
[0:23] GANBAT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
25th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KAWABATA Ryo
(Japan)
1100-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
01:38
BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT Ehsan
(Iran)
[1:03] BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT: Shido
[1:16] KAWABATA: Yuko
[1:23] KAWABATA: Yuko (-)
[1:24] KAWABATA: Waza-ari
[1:38] BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT: Hansoku-make

 
26th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
0000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
(Switzerland)
[0:38] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[1:20] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[2:09] CHAMMARTIN: Shido

 
27th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:42
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:33] GANBAT: Shido
[2:02] TAKABATAKE: Shido
[2:59] TAKABATAKE: Shido
[4:42] GANBAT: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-