13.11.2019 [19:32:37]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AHN Saho
(Korea, South)
0000300001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KATAGIRI Natsumi
(Japan)
[0:29] AHN: Shido
[1:06] KATAGIRI: Shido
[2:01] AHN: Shido
[3:39] AHN: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SZABO Franciska
(Hungary)
0010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:33
BOLD Gankhaich
(Mongolia)
(Golden Score)
[0:25] SZABO: Yuko
[0:25] SZABO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
1100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:22
SUKHBAATAR Adiltsetseg
(Mongolia)
[0:26] SUKHBAATAR: Shido
[2:54] TRAJDOS: Yuko
[3:06] TRAJDOS: Yuko (-)
[3:07] TRAJDOS: Waza-ari
[3:22] TRAJDOS: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
URDABAYEVA Marian
(Kazakhstan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:34
FORICHON Tania
()
[0:34] URDABAYEVA: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
(Mongolia)
0010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KATAGIRI Natsumi
(Japan)
[1:28] KATAGIRI: Shido
[2:58] BALDORJ: Yuko
[3:23] BALDORJ: Shido

 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Mariana
(Brazil)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:40
YANG Junxia
(China)
[0:47] SILVA: Shido
[2:49] YANG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:40] SILVA: Shido

 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTIN Hannah
(United States of America)
0110-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ZHUMABAYEVA Anara
(Kazakhstan)
[0:39] MARTIN: Ippon
[0:39] MARTIN: Ippon (-)
[0:39] MARTIN: Waza-ari
[1:14] MARTIN: Yuko
[2:27] ZHUMABAYEVA: Shido
[3:04] ZHUMABAYEVA: Shido

 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid
(Mongolia)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:30
GAO Fengying
(China)
[1:07] GAO: Shido
[2:10] TSEND-AYUSH: Yuko
[3:14] TSEND-AYUSH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:30] TSEND-AYUSH: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
JOUNG Da-Woon
(Korea, South)
1000200004
IWYKPIWYKP
02:15
CHANG Ya-Jau
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:14] CHANG: Shido
[0:14] JOUNG: Shido
[1:10] JOUNG: Shido
[1:10] CHANG: Shido
[1:54] CHANG: Shido
[2:15] CHANG: Shido

 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LABAZINA Marta
(Russia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
SZABO Franciska
(Hungary)
[0:56] SZABO: Shido
[0:56] LABAZINA: Shido
[3:03] SZABO: Shido

 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:20
URDABAYEVA Marian
(Kazakhstan)
[1:21] TRAJDOS: Waza-ari
[2:20] TRAJDOS: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
(Mongolia)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
YANG Junxia
(China)
[2:35] BALDORJ: Shido

 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTIN Hannah
(United States of America)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:37
TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid
(Mongolia)
[0:36] MARTIN: Shido
[1:14] MARTIN: Shido
[1:37] TSEND-AYUSH: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
JOUNG Da-Woon
(Korea, South)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
LABAZINA Marta
(Russia)
[0:40] JOUNG: Shido
[1:49] LABAZINA: Shido
[2:23] LABAZINA: Shido
[3:20] LABAZINA: Shido
[3:57] JOUNG: Shido

 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
URDABAYEVA Marian
(Kazakhstan)
1000-0020-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:42
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
(Mongolia)
[0:52] BALDORJ: Waza-ari
[0:53] BALDORJ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:08] URDABAYEVA: Waza-ari (-)
[1:11] BALDORJ: Waza-ari (-)
[1:11] BALDORJ: Yuko
[1:29] URDABAYEVA: Yuko
[1:34] URDABAYEVA: Yuko (-)
[1:34] BALDORJ: Yuko
[2:42] URDABAYEVA: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
MARTIN Hannah
(United States of America)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:27
LABAZINA Marta
(Russia)
[2:07] LABAZINA: Shido
[3:27] LABAZINA: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
00:42
YANG Junxia
(China)
[0:13] YANG: Shido
[0:42] YANG: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid
(Mongolia)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:52
JOUNG Da-Woon
(Korea, South)
(Golden Score)
[0:52] TSEND-AYUSH: Shido

 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
URDABAYEVA Marian
(Kazakhstan)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid
(Mongolia)
[2:58] URDABAYEVA: Shido
[3:38] TSEND-AYUSH: Ippon
[3:38] TSEND-AYUSH: Ippon (-)
[3:38] TSEND-AYUSH: Yuko
[3:42] TSEND-AYUSH: Yuko (-)
[3:42] URDABAYEVA: Yuko

 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LABAZINA Marta
(Russia)
0000201002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
[0:15] LABAZINA: Shido
[0:15] TRAJDOS: Shido
[0:40] LABAZINA: Shido
[2:33] TRAJDOS: Shido
[3:25] TRAJDOS: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
YANG Junxia
(China)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
JOUNG Da-Woon
(Korea, South)
[0:35] YANG: Shido
[0:36] JOUNG: Shido
[2:09] JOUNG: Shido
[3:40] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-