10.07.2020 [16:41:26]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAMBORI Bence
(Hungary)
100020000H
IWYKPIWYKP
02:51
JANG Seungjin
(Korea, South)
[0:15] JANG: Shido
[0:26] ZAMBORI: Shido
[0:50] ZAMBORI: Shido
[0:50] JANG: Shido
[2:30] JANG: Shido
[2:51] JANG: Hansoku-make

 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PEIKRISHVILI Tristan
(Georgia)
1000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
02:44
LAM Lap Fung
(Hong Kong, China)
[0:45] LAM: Shido
[1:18] LAM: Shido
[1:28] PEIKRISHVILI: Shido
[2:19] LAM: Shido
[2:44] PEIKRISHVILI: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
OLEINIC Sergiu
(Portugal)
0000310001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:33
TATEYAMA Sho
(Japan)
[1:20] OLEINIC: Shido
[1:55] TATEYAMA: Shido
[2:31] OLEINIC: Shido
[3:24] OLEINIC: Shido
[3:33] TATEYAMA: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HYON Song Chol
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:39
ZHA Na
(China)
[0:39] ZHA: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOLEN Bradford
(United States of America)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:55
SCHNEIDER Rene
(Germany)
[0:55] SCHNEIDER: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CHIEN Chia Hung
(Chinese Taipei)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:09
ADIYA Batsuuri
(Mongolia)
[1:02] ADIYA: Shido
[1:22] ADIYA: Yuko
[1:26] ADIYA: Yuko (-)
[2:50] ADIYA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:12] ADIYA: Waza-ari
[4:09] ADIYA: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TATARASHVILI Tornike
(Georgia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:15
MA Duanbin
(China)
[0:15] MA: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DOVDON Altansukh
(Mongolia)
1000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:11
HAGYO Gabor
(Hungary)
[1:21] HAGYO: Yuko
[2:51] DOVDON: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HASSANZADEH Vahid
(Iran)
1010-00101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:57
SANDAL Sinan
(Turkey)
[2:07] HASSANZADEH: Yuko
[2:37] SANDAL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:48] SANDAL: Yuko
[3:14] SANDAL: Shido
[4:38] HASSANZADEH: Waza-ari
[4:42] HASSANZADEH: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NORKOBILOV Ulugbek
(Uzbekistan)
002030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:58] NORKOBILOV: Shido
[3:09] NORKOBILOV: Yuko
[3:11] NORKOBILOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:56] NORKOBILOV: Shido
[4:36] NORKOBILOV: Shido
[4:59] NORKOBILOV: Yuko

 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
011010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
YOUN Taeho
(Korea, South)
[2:30] SEIDL: Shido
[3:38] SEIDL: Waza-ari
[4:53] SEIDL: Yuko

 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CESAR Diogo
(Portugal)
1100100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:33
KIM Chol
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:24] KIM: Shido
[0:58] CESAR: Shido
[1:53] KIM: Shido
[2:32] CESAR: Waza-ari
[4:33] CESAR: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
1100-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:01
ZAMBORI Bence
(Hungary)
[0:39] ZAMBORI: Shido
[1:15] ZAMBORI: Shido
[1:31] DAVAADORJ: Waza-ari
[1:33] DAVAADORJ: Waza-ari (-)
[2:00] DAVAADORJ: Waza-ari
[3:01] DAVAADORJ: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PEIKRISHVILI Tristan
(Georgia)
0100310002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:48
TATEYAMA Sho
(Japan)
[1:09] TATEYAMA: Shido
[1:22] TATEYAMA: Shido
[1:37] PEIKRISHVILI: Shido
[1:56] PEIKRISHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:49] PEIKRISHVILI: Yuko
[2:49] PEIKRISHVILI: Yuko (-)
[2:49] PEIKRISHVILI: Shido
[2:59] PEIKRISHVILI: Shido
[3:28] TATEYAMA: Waza-ari
[3:33] TATEYAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAGRODNIK Pawel
(Poland)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:39
ZHA Na
(China)
[0:21] ZAGRODNIK: Waza-ari
[0:39] ZAGRODNIK: Shido
[1:39] ZAGRODNIK: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHNEIDER Rene
(Germany)
001020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ADIYA Batsuuri
(Mongolia)
[1:18] SCHNEIDER: Shido
[2:43] SCHNEIDER: Shido
[4:52] SCHNEIDER: Yuko

 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKAJO Tomofumi
(Japan)
0100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
MA Duanbin
(China)
[1:40] MA: Shido
[4:06] TAKAJO: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DOVDON Altansukh
(Mongolia)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
HASSANZADEH Vahid
(Iran)
[0:54] HASSANZADEH: Shido
[1:27] DOVDON: Shido
[3:27] HASSANZADEH: Shido
[5:00] HASSANZADEH: Ippon
[5:00] HASSANZADEH: Ippon (-)
[5:00] DOVDON: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GAGNE Patrick
(Canada)
1000-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
03:12
NORKOBILOV Ulugbek
(Uzbekistan)
[1:49] NORKOBILOV: Shido
[3:12] NORKOBILOV: Hansoku-make

 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:40
CESAR Diogo
(Portugal)
[1:37] SEIDL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:40] SEIDL: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
0010300003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
TATEYAMA Sho
(Japan)
[1:25] DAVAADORJ: Shido
[2:06] TATEYAMA: Shido
[3:12] DAVAADORJ: Shido
[3:55] TATEYAMA: Shido
[4:11] DAVAADORJ: Yuko
[4:28] DAVAADORJ: Shido
[4:37] TATEYAMA: Shido

 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAGRODNIK Pawel
(Poland)
0000-01002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SCHNEIDER Rene
(Germany)
[1:39] ZAGRODNIK: Waza-ari
[2:01] ZAGRODNIK: Waza-ari (-)
[2:01] SCHNEIDER: Waza-ari
[2:46] SCHNEIDER: Shido
[4:19] SCHNEIDER: Shido

 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKAJO Tomofumi
(Japan)
0020200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
DOVDON Altansukh
(Mongolia)
[0:40] TAKAJO: Ippon
[0:40] TAKAJO: Ippon (-)
[0:40] TAKAJO: Yuko
[1:41] DOVDON: Shido
[3:20] TAKAJO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:32] TAKAJO: Yuko
[3:50] TAKAJO: Shido
[4:05] TAKAJO: Shido

 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GAGNE Patrick
(Canada)
1000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:00
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
[1:28] SEIDL: Yuko
[1:40] GAGNE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
TATEYAMA Sho
(Japan)
1010-01001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:36
ZAGRODNIK Pawel
(Poland)
[1:19] ZAGRODNIK: Waza-ari
[2:49] ZAGRODNIK: Shido
[3:04] TATEYAMA: Yuko
[4:01] TATEYAMA: Waza-ari
[4:26] TATEYAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:26] TATEYAMA: Yuko
[4:36] TATEYAMA: Yuko (-)
[4:36] TATEYAMA: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
DOVDON Altansukh
(Mongolia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
[0:52] DOVDON: Shido
[0:52] SEIDL: Shido
[2:41] SEIDL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:32] SEIDL: Shido

 
27th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SCHNEIDER Rene
(Germany)
[2:34] SCHNEIDER: Shido
[2:50] SCHNEIDER: Shido
[4:32] DAVAADORJ: Shido

 
28th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
TAKAJO Tomofumi
(Japan)
1100-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:01
GAGNE Patrick
(Canada)
[1:19] TAKAJO: Waza-ari
[2:31] GAGNE: Yuko
[3:01] TAKAJO: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TATEYAMA Sho
(Japan)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
GAGNE Patrick
(Canada)
[1:18] GAGNE: Shido
[1:18] TATEYAMA: Shido
[2:27] GAGNE: Shido
[3:08] GAGNE: Shido
[4:52] TATEYAMA: Shido

 
30th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DOVDON Altansukh
(Mongolia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
06:16
SCHNEIDER Rene
(Germany)
[2:16] DOVDON: Shido
[4:28] SCHNEIDER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:16] SCHNEIDER: Shido

 
31th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
0000101002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
TAKAJO Tomofumi
(Japan)
[1:01] TAKAJO: Shido
[3:33] TAKAJO: Shido
[4:18] DAVAADORJ: Shido
[4:39] TAKAJO: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-