28.09.2020 [19:50:44]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar
(Kazakhstan)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:38
BATTULGA Khongorzul
(Mongolia)
[0:53] BATTULGA: Shido
[2:18] UMIRALIYEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
1000-0100H
IWYKPIWYKP
01:30
BATBAATAR Khulan
(Mongolia)
[0:59] BATBAATAR: Waza-ari
[1:14] BATBAATAR: Shido
[1:30] BATBAATAR: Hansoku-make

 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
STAM Esther
(Georgia)
010020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
TAKAHASHI Rui
(Japan)
[0:40] STAM: Yuko
[0:51] STAM: Yuko (-)
[0:51] STAM: Waza-ari
[1:13] STAM: Shido
[1:49] STAM: Shido

 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MERLI Nadia
(Brazil)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KIM Eunjung
(Korea, South)
[0:41] MERLI: Shido
[1:13] KIM: Shido
[1:13] MERLI: Shido
[2:27] KIM: Shido
[3:03] KIM: Shido

 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEND AYUSH Naranjargal
(Mongolia)
1100100004
IWYKPIWYKP
03:49
FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul
(Kazakhstan)
[0:20] FAIZOLLANOVA: Shido
[0:44] FAIZOLLANOVA: Shido
[0:44] TSEND AYUSH: Shido
[2:24] TSEND AYUSH: Yuko
[2:25] TSEND AYUSH: Yuko (-)
[2:25] TSEND AYUSH: Waza-ari
[2:51] FAIZOLLANOVA: Shido
[3:49] FAIZOLLANOVA: Shido

 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MARZOK Iljana
(Germany)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KIM Jong Sun
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[2:11] MARZOK: Shido
[2:47] MARZOK: Shido
[3:42] KIM: Shido

 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:46
MUNKHBAT Davaasuren
(Mongolia)
[0:24] MATNIYAZOVA: Yuko
[0:57] MATNIYAZOVA: Waza-ari
[1:04] MUNKHBAT: Shido
[1:46] MATNIYAZOVA: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
HWANG Ye-Sul
(Korea, South)
0100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ZHOU Chao
(China)
[0:53] ZHOU: Shido
[1:00] HWANG: Yuko
[1:01] HWANG: Yuko (-)
[1:02] ZHOU: Yuko
[1:02] ZHOU: Yuko (-)
[3:26] HWANG: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
0010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar
(Kazakhstan)
[0:18] PORTELA: Yuko

 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
0010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
STAM Esther
(Georgia)
[1:27] ZUPANCIC: Yuko
[2:22] STAM: Shido
[3:41] STAM: Shido
[3:54] ZUPANCIC: Shido

 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MERLI Nadia
(Brazil)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:56
TSEND AYUSH Naranjargal
(Mongolia)
[1:36] TSEND AYUSH: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Jong Sun
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:50
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
[0:12] MATNIYAZOVA: Waza-ari
[1:25] MATNIYAZOVA: Yuko
[2:50] MATNIYAZOVA: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
HWANG Ye-Sul
(Korea, South)
1000200004
IWYKPIWYKP
01:44
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
[0:24] HWANG: Shido
[0:24] PORTELA: Shido
[0:51] HWANG: Shido
[0:51] PORTELA: Shido
[1:13] PORTELA: Shido
[1:44] PORTELA: Shido

 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
STAM Esther
(Georgia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:25
MERLI Nadia
(Brazil)
[0:46] STAM: Yuko
[0:48] STAM: Yuko (-)
[0:51] STAM: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:05] STAM: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
KIM Jong Sun
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0000100102
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
0000101002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
TSEND AYUSH Naranjargal
(Mongolia)
[2:07] ZUPANCIC: Waza-ari
[2:07] ZUPANCIC: Waza-ari (-)
[2:08] TSEND AYUSH: Waza-ari
[2:19] ZUPANCIC: Shido
[3:24] TSEND AYUSH: Shido
[3:52] TSEND AYUSH: Shido

 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
0000110101
IWYKPIWYKP
01:25
HWANG Ye-Sul
(Korea, South)
[0:46] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido
[0:46] HWANG: Shido
[1:13] HWANG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:25] HWANG: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
STAM Esther
(Georgia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:22
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
[2:39] STAM: Yuko
[2:58] STAM: Yuko (-)
[3:22] STAM: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:24
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
[2:04] PORTELA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
TSEND AYUSH Naranjargal
(Mongolia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:11
HWANG Ye-Sul
(Korea, South)
[0:47] TSEND AYUSH: Shido
[0:47] HWANG: Shido
[2:11] TSEND AYUSH: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-