17.11.2019 [09:39:58]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHANG Zhehui
(China)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
KWON Heesook
(Korea, South)
ZHANG: Ippon (000)

 
2nd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ROBERGE Catherine
(Canada)
0020100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MUNKH-ERDENE Uuganjargal
(Mongolia)
[0:32] ROBERGE: Shido
[2:37] MUNKH-ERDENE: Shido
[2:57] ROBERGE: Yuko
[3:59] ROBERGE: Yuko

 
3rd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SOL Kyong
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:27
WANG Yu Jyun
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:26] SOL: Waza-ari
[1:27] SOL: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
1000-00101
IWYKPIWYKP
02:27
NYAMKHUU Nyamtuya
(Mongolia)
[0:17] NYAMKHUU: Yuko
[1:33] NYAMKHUU: Shido
[2:11] MALZAHN: Waza-ari
[2:12] MALZAHN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
WANG Szu-Chu
(Chinese Taipei)
0010200101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
OTGON Munkhtsetseg
(Mongolia)
[0:42] WANG: Shido
[0:42] OTGON: Shido
[0:54] WANG: Yuko
[2:06] WANG: Shido
[3:40] OTGON: Yuko
[3:42] OTGON: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
JEONG Gyeong-Mi
(Korea, South)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
FURMANEK Katarzyna
(Poland)
FURMANEK: Ippon (000)

 
7th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
BATTULGA Munkhtuya
(Mongolia)
000020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
RAIFOVA Zarina
(Kazakhstan)
[0:27] BATTULGA: Shido
[3:14] BATTULGA: Shido

 
8th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
JOO Abigel
(Hungary)
0010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ZHANG Zhehui
(China)
[1:52] JOO: Yuko
[2:47] ZHANG: Shido
[2:47] ZHANG: Shido

 
9th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ROBERGE Catherine
(Canada)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:15
SOL Kyong
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:46] ROBERGE: Shido
[2:15] SOL: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:12
OTGON Munkhtsetseg
(Mongolia)
[0:28] OTGON: Shido
[1:29] MALZAHN: Waza-ari
[1:33] MALZAHN: Waza-ari (-)
[2:12] MALZAHN: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
FURMANEK Katarzyna
(Poland)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:38
RAIFOVA Zarina
(Kazakhstan)
[0:17] FURMANEK: Yuko
[0:18] FURMANEK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
ZHANG Zhehui
(China)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ROBERGE Catherine
(Canada)
[2:35] ZHANG: Shido
[3:12] ROBERGE: Shido
[3:49] ZHANG: Shido

 
13th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
OTGON Munkhtsetseg
(Mongolia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:25
RAIFOVA Zarina
(Kazakhstan)
[0:52] RAIFOVA: Shido
[0:52] OTGON: Shido
[1:25] OTGON: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
JOO Abigel
(Hungary)
000041100-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:09
SOL Kyong
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:06] JOO: Shido
[1:27] JOO: Shido
[2:00] JOO: Waza-ari
[2:01] JOO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:02] SOL: Waza-ari
[2:39] JOO: Shido
[3:09] JOO: Shido

 
15th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:23
FURMANEK Katarzyna
(Poland)
[1:31] MALZAHN: Shido
[2:23] MALZAHN: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ROBERGE Catherine
(Canada)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
FURMANEK Katarzyna
(Poland)
[1:24] ROBERGE: Shido
[1:58] FURMANEK: Shido
[2:21] FURMANEK: Shido
[3:35] ROBERGE: Shido
[3:35] FURMANEK: Shido

 
17th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
OTGON Munkhtsetseg
(Mongolia)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:24
JOO Abigel
(Hungary)
[0:59] OTGON: Shido
[2:23] JOO: Shido
[2:23] OTGON: Shido
[3:24] JOO: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-78 kg]: Final
SOL Kyong
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0100200002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:54
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
[1:49] MALZAHN: Shido
[3:17] MALZAHN: Shido
[3:45] SOL: Shido
[3:58] SOL: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:40] SOL: Yuko
[0:41] SOL: Yuko (-)
[0:54] SOL: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-