13.11.2019 [11:47:46]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SOBIROV Shaxzod
(Uzbekistan)
1020-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:49
LIMA Diogo
(Portugal)
[0:27] SOBIROV: Yuko
[0:49] SOBIROV: Yuko
[1:32] SOBIROV: Waza-ari
[1:33] SOBIROV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MUSIL Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
0000201001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
GAN Tuvshinjargal
(Mongolia)
[1:26] GAN: Shido
[1:26] MUSIL: Shido
[2:04] MUSIL: Shido
[4:37] GAN: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LO Yu Hsuan
(Chinese Taipei)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:23
BLACH Lukasz
(Poland)
[0:33] LO: Shido
[1:23] BLACH: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
WANG Ki-Chun
(Korea, South)
0130300001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
NIKIFOROV Anton
(Russia)
[0:41] WANG: Shido
[0:41] WANG: Shido
[0:42] WANG: Shido (-)
[1:00] NIKIFOROV: Shido
[1:40] WANG: Yuko
[2:32] WANG: Yuko
[2:49] WANG: Shido
[3:18] WANG: Yuko
[3:53] WANG: Waza-ari
[4:30] WANG: Shido

 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHANG Wentao
(China)
1000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:17
MCGRANDLE Scott
(Canada)
[0:16] ZHANG: Shido
[0:24] ZHANG: Shido
[1:37] MCGRANDLE: Shido
[3:02] ZHANG: Yuko
[3:02] ZHANG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:04] ZHANG: Yuko (-)
[3:04] ZHANG: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
JURAKOBILOV Navruz
(Uzbekistan)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:23
BUGA Maksim
(Russia)
[0:48] JURAKOBILOV: Yuko
[0:50] JURAKOBILOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:06] JURAKOBILOV: Shido
[1:06] JURAKOBILOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:10] JURAKOBILOV: Yuko
[1:14] JURAKOBILOV: Yuko (-)
[1:18] JURAKOBILOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:19] JURAKOBILOV: Yuko
[1:20] JURAKOBILOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:23] JURAKOBILOV: Yuko (-)
[2:11] BUGA: Shido
[4:18] JURAKOBILOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:23] JURAKOBILOV: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PAK Hong Wi
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:13
BANDIKHUU Baterdene
(Mongolia)
[0:18] PAK: Shido
[0:18] BANDIKHUU: Shido
[1:13] PAK: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren
(Mongolia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
LI Xiangquan
(China)
[2:15] LI: Shido
[2:59] LI: Shido
[3:11] NYAMSUREN: Yuko
[3:34] NYAMSUREN: Shido (-)
[3:35] NYAMSUREN: Yuko (-)
[4:53] NYAMSUREN: Shido

 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CHOW Gary
()
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:40
LEE Sungho
(Korea, South)
[0:57] CHOW: Waza-ari
[1:03] CHOW: Waza-ari (-)
[1:04] LEE: Waza-ari
[1:09] LEE: Waza-ari
[1:09] LEE: Waza-ari (-)
[1:09] LEE: Yuko
[1:34] LEE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:40] LEE: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARESCH Sven
(Germany)
0000210102
IWYKPIWYKP
04:45
SOBIROV Shaxzod
(Uzbekistan)
[0:32] SOBIROV: Shido
[0:32] MARESCH: Shido
[1:28] SOBIROV: Yuko
[2:13] MARESCH: Shido
[2:58] SOBIROV: Shido
[4:45] SOBIROV: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GAN Tuvshinjargal
(Mongolia)
0000310002
IWYKPIWYKP
02:29
BLACH Lukasz
(Poland)
[0:31] GAN: Shido
[0:31] BLACH: Shido
[0:45] BLACH: Shido
[2:00] GAN: Shido
[2:17] GAN: Shido
[2:29] BLACH: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
0000110102
IWYKPIWYKP
03:21
WANG Ki-Chun
(Korea, South)
[0:55] OTGONBAATAR: Shido
[0:55] WANG: Shido
[2:42] WANG: Shido
[2:57] WANG: Yuko
[3:01] WANG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GHASEMI NEJAD Amir
(Iran)
1110300002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:22
ZHANG Wentao
(China)
[0:23] ZHANG: Shido
[0:40] ZHANG: Shido
[1:29] GHASEMI NEJAD: Shido
[2:17] GHASEMI NEJAD: Shido
[2:49] GHASEMI NEJAD: Waza-ari
[2:53] GHASEMI NEJAD: Waza-ari (-)
[2:53] GHASEMI NEJAD: Yuko
[3:31] GHASEMI NEJAD: Shido
[3:54] GHASEMI NEJAD: Ippon
[3:54] GHASEMI NEJAD: Ippon (-)
[3:54] GHASEMI NEJAD: Waza-ari
[4:22] GHASEMI NEJAD: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
0110100003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
JURAKOBILOV Navruz
(Uzbekistan)
[1:19] JURAKOBILOV: Shido
[1:57] JURAKOBILOV: Shido
[2:31] JURAKOBILOV: Shido
[3:22] VALOIS-FORTIER: Waza-ari
[3:54] VALOIS-FORTIER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:04] VALOIS-FORTIER: Yuko
[4:50] VALOIS-FORTIER: Shido

 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASHIMA Keita
(Japan)
1000-01002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:52
PAK Hong Wi
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:27] PAK: Yuko
[0:34] PAK: Yuko (-)
[0:34] PAK: Waza-ari
[0:43] NAGASHIMA: Waza-ari
[2:34] PAK: Shido
[4:37] PAK: Shido
[4:52] NAGASHIMA: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KRIZSAN Szabolcs
(Hungary)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:50
NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren
(Mongolia)
[3:13] NYAMSUREN: Waza-ari
[3:15] NYAMSUREN: Waza-ari (-)
[3:15] KRIZSAN: Waza-ari
[3:41] KRIZSAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:54] KRIZSAN: Yuko
[4:35] KRIZSAN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
0100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
LEE Sungho
(Korea, South)
[1:01] WIECZERZAK: Waza-ari
[1:25] LEE: Shido
[1:51] WIECZERZAK: Shido

 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SOBIROV Shaxzod
(Uzbekistan)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:14
BLACH Lukasz
(Poland)
[0:14] BLACH: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
WANG Ki-Chun
(Korea, South)
0010200002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
GHASEMI NEJAD Amir
(Iran)
[0:40] WANG: Shido
[2:18] GHASEMI NEJAD: Shido
[2:21] WANG: Shido
[4:29] WANG: Yuko
[4:46] GHASEMI NEJAD: Shido

 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
0000-01001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
NAGASHIMA Keita
(Japan)
[0:24] VALOIS-FORTIER: Waza-ari
[0:24] VALOIS-FORTIER: Waza-ari (-)
[0:24] NAGASHIMA: Waza-ari
[4:48] NAGASHIMA: Shido

 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KRIZSAN Szabolcs
(Hungary)
0000200101
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
[1:39] KRIZSAN: Shido
[2:25] KRIZSAN: Shido
[2:42] KRIZSAN: Yuko
[2:49] KRIZSAN: Yuko (-)
[2:49] WIECZERZAK: Yuko
[3:39] WIECZERZAK: Shido

 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
SOBIROV Shaxzod
(Uzbekistan)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:18
GHASEMI NEJAD Amir
(Iran)
[1:06] GHASEMI NEJAD: Shido
[1:06] SOBIROV: Shido
[1:18] GHASEMI NEJAD: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
1000-00004
IWYKPIWYKP
03:38
KRIZSAN Szabolcs
(Hungary)
[0:51] KRIZSAN: Shido
[1:46] KRIZSAN: Shido
[2:31] KRIZSAN: Shido
[3:38] KRIZSAN: Shido

 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
BLACH Lukasz
(Poland)
0000410001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:13
WANG Ki-Chun
(Korea, South)
[0:51] WANG: Shido
[1:39] BLACH: Shido
[2:25] BLACH: Shido
[2:49] BLACH: Shido
[4:13] BLACH: Shido

 
25th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
NAGASHIMA Keita
(Japan)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
[1:00] WIECZERZAK: Shido
[2:40] NAGASHIMA: Shido
[2:40] WIECZERZAK: Shido

 
26th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GHASEMI NEJAD Amir
(Iran)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
[1:21] WIECZERZAK: Shido
[2:06] WIECZERZAK: Shido
[4:25] GHASEMI NEJAD: Shido

 
27th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
0010-10002
IWYKPIWYKP
02:50
BLACH Lukasz
(Poland)
[1:14] BLACH: Shido
[1:26] VALOIS-FORTIER: Yuko
[1:43] BLACH: Shido
[2:50] BLACH: Ippon
[2:50] BLACH: Ippon (-)
[2:50] VALOIS-FORTIER: Ippon
[2:50] VALOIS-FORTIER: Ippon (-)
[2:50] BLACH: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
WANG Ki-Chun
(Korea, South)
0100301001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
NAGASHIMA Keita
(Japan)
[0:45] WANG: Shido
[1:12] NAGASHIMA: Shido
[1:13] WANG: Shido
[1:36] WANG: Waza-ari
[1:37] WANG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:37] WANG: Shido
[5:00] NAGASHIMA: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-