18.11.2019 [06:19:24]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BU Rigede
(China)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:25
TUDEVDAGVA Perenleijamts
(Mongolia)
[0:20] TUDEVDAGVA: Shido
[1:10] BU: Waza-ari
[1:10] BU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Yi
()
000011100-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:38
AHADIVARANLOU Ghasem
(Iran)
[0:13] YANG: Shido
[0:21] AHADIVARANLOU: Waza-ari
[1:38] AHADIVARANLOU: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
RANDL Milan
(Slovakia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:16
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:47] RANDL: Waza-ari
[2:16] RANDL: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KHUTAG Tsogtgerel
(Mongolia)
1000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:52
MORADI Saeed
(Iran)
[1:14] MORADI: Shido
[2:36] MORADI: Shido
[4:28] MORADI: Shido
[4:36] KHUTAG: Waza-ari
[4:37] KHUTAG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CHENG Xunzhao
(China)
0010-01002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
GANTULGA Altanbagana
(Mongolia)
[0:16] GANTULGA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:34] GANTULGA: Waza-ari
[2:34] GANTULGA: Shido
[2:45] GANTULGA: Shido
[5:00] CHENG: Yuko

 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SATTOROV Davronbek
(Uzbekistan)
110020010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:10
YANG Wooram
(Korea, South)
[0:39] YANG: Yuko
[2:11] SATTOROV: Yuko
[2:16] SATTOROV: Yuko (-)
[2:18] SATTOROV: Waza-ari
[3:16] SATTOROV: Shido
[3:45] SATTOROV: Shido
[4:10] SATTOROV: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
1010-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:41
BU Rigede
(China)
[1:33] DENISOV: Yuko
[2:03] BU: Yuko
[2:41] DENISOV: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHIMOWADA Shohei
(Japan)
1000100004
IWYKPIWYKP
03:55
AHADIVARANLOU Ghasem
(Iran)
[0:25] AHADIVARANLOU: Shido
[0:36] AHADIVARANLOU: Shido (-)
[0:59] AHADIVARANLOU: Shido
[1:23] SHIMOWADA: Shido
[2:06] AHADIVARANLOU: Shido
[2:50] AHADIVARANLOU: Shido
[3:21] SHIMOWADA: Waza-ari
[3:33] SHIMOWADA: Waza-ari (-)
[3:55] AHADIVARANLOU: Shido

 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DONIYOROV Erkin
(Uzbekistan)
1100-00103
IWYKPIWYKP
04:48
EFEMGIL Batuhan
(Turkey)
[0:47] EFEMGIL: Shido
[1:13] EFEMGIL: Yuko
[1:37] EFEMGIL: Shido
[3:07] DONIYOROV: Waza-ari
[3:23] EFEMGIL: Shido
[3:58] DONIYOROV: Waza-ari
[3:58] DONIYOROV: Waza-ari (-)
[4:45] DONIYOROV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:48] DONIYOROV: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
RANDL Milan
(Slovakia)
[1:12] RANDL: Shido

 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ODENTHAL Marc
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:07
KHUTAG Tsogtgerel
(Mongolia)
[2:07] ODENTHAL: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
WENZINGER Domenik
(Switzerland)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:34
VER Gabor
(Hungary)
[1:34] VER: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
1000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
03:27
GANTULGA Altanbagana
(Mongolia)
[0:27] GANTULGA: Shido
[1:22] GANTULGA: Shido
[2:05] GANTULGA: Shido
[3:07] GVINIASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
0000-01003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SATTOROV Davronbek
(Uzbekistan)
[0:16] SATTOROV: Shido
[3:06] SATTOROV: Waza-ari
[3:49] SATTOROV: Shido
[4:35] SATTOROV: Shido

 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:36
SHIMOWADA Shohei
(Japan)
[0:56] DENISOV: Shido
[0:56] DENISOV: Shido (-)
[1:36] SHIMOWADA: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DONIYOROV Erkin
(Uzbekistan)
0000210003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:50
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
[0:25] DONIYOROV: Shido
[0:25] TOTH: Shido
[0:47] TOTH: Shido
[1:22] TOTH: Shido
[1:55] DONIYOROV: Shido
[2:11] TOTH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:50] TOTH: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ODENTHAL Marc
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:38
VER Gabor
(Hungary)
[0:19] ODENTHAL: Waza-ari
[1:22] ODENTHAL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:17
SATTOROV Davronbek
(Uzbekistan)
[1:15] SATTOROV: Shido
[2:51] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
[3:17] GVINIASHVILI: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
DONIYOROV Erkin
(Uzbekistan)
DENISOV: Ippon (000)
DENISOV: Ippon (- 000)
DENISOV: Ippon (000)

 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
VER Gabor
(Hungary)
1000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
02:04
SATTOROV Davronbek
(Uzbekistan)
[0:31] VER: Waza-ari
[1:13] SATTOROV: Shido
[1:36] SATTOROV: Shido
[1:48] SATTOROV: Shido
[2:04] VER: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
SHIMOWADA Shohei
(Japan)
0000100203
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
[0:40] TOTH: Shido
[1:44] SHIMOWADA: Shido
[1:44] TOTH: Shido
[2:29] TOTH: Shido
[2:53] TOTH: Yuko
[4:05] TOTH: Yuko

 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
ODENTHAL Marc
(Germany)
0000-1020-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:32
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
[1:12] GVINIASHVILI: Yuko
[1:50] GVINIASHVILI: Yuko
[2:11] GVINIASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:03
ODENTHAL Marc
(Germany)
[2:03] DENISOV: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VER Gabor
(Hungary)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:14
SHIMOWADA Shohei
(Japan)
[0:34] VER: Shido
[2:54] SHIMOWADA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
0000101001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:35
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
[1:08] TOTH: Shido
[4:29] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:27] GVINIASHVILI: Waza-ari
[0:27] GVINIASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-