17.11.2019 [10:08:16]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SARNACKI Maciej
(Poland)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:32
SERBEST Burak
(Turkey)
[0:15] SARNACKI: Waza-ari
[0:17] SARNACKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
HO Han Boon
()
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:36
PAHLEVANI Jafar
(Iran)
[0:17] PAHLEVANI: Yuko
[0:17] PAHLEVANI: Yuko (-)
[0:36] PAHLEVANI: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
ERDENEBILEG Amartuvshin
(Mongolia)
0100201102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CHOI Minyoung
(Korea, South)
[1:40] ERDENEBILEG: Yuko
[1:54] ERDENEBILEG: Yuko (-)
[1:54] ERDENEBILEG: Waza-ari
[3:24] ERDENEBILEG: Shido
[3:24] CHOI: Shido
[3:42] ERDENEBILEG: Shido
[3:56] CHOI: Yuko
[4:26] CHOI: Shido
[4:55] CHOI: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
HORAK Michal
(Czech Republic)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:37
YAZICI Feyyaz
(Turkey)
[1:19] HORAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:21] HORAK: Waza-ari
[1:22] HORAK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
OKRUASHVILI Adam
(Georgia)
1010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:23
CHANG Yong
(China)
[0:14] OKRUASHVILI: Yuko
[1:31] OKRUASHVILI: Shido
[1:31] CHANG: Shido
[2:23] OKRUASHVILI: Ippon

 
6th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar
(Mongolia)
0100-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:30
SARNACKI Maciej
(Poland)
[0:07] SARNACKI: Yuko
[0:43] ULZIIBAYAR: Waza-ari
[1:27] ULZIIBAYAR: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:30] SARNACKI: Ippon

 
7th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
BREITBARTH Andre
(Germany)
1000200004
IWYKPIWYKP
03:03
BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal
(Mongolia)
[1:04] BOLDPUREV: Shido
[1:26] BREITBARTH: Shido
[1:44] BOLDPUREV: Shido
[1:58] BREITBARTH: Shido
[2:37] BOLDPUREV: Shido
[3:03] BOLDPUREV: Shido

 
8th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
MATIASHVILI Levani
(Georgia)
0110300103
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
PAHLEVANI Jafar
(Iran)
[0:34] MATIASHVILI: Shido
[1:25] PAHLEVANI: Shido
[1:58] MATIASHVILI: Shido
[1:58] PAHLEVANI: Shido
[2:36] MATIASHVILI: Shido
[2:58] MATIASHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:58] MATIASHVILI: Waza-ari (-)
[2:58] MATIASHVILI: Yuko
[3:30] PAHLEVANI: Yuko
[3:51] MATIASHVILI: Ippon
[3:51] MATIASHVILI: Ippon (-)
[3:51] MATIASHVILI: Waza-ari
[4:14] PAHLEVANI: Shido

 
9th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
MOURA David
(Brazil)
0010-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:48
LIU Jian
(China)
[0:29] MOURA: Ippon
[0:29] MOURA: Ippon (-)
[0:29] MOURA: Yuko
[1:48] LIU: Ippon

 
10th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
NATEA Daniel
(Romania)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:02
CHOI Minyoung
(Korea, South)
[0:29] CHOI: Shido
[1:02] NATEA: Ippon

 
11th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SHICHINOHE Ryu
(Japan)
1110-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:28
HORAK Michal
(Czech Republic)
[1:34] SHICHINOHE: Waza-ari
[1:35] SHICHINOHE: Waza-ari (-)
[1:35] SHICHINOHE: Yuko
[3:02] HORAK: Shido
[3:21] SHICHINOHE: Waza-ari
[3:22] SHICHINOHE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:28] SHICHINOHE: Ippon

 
12th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
BOR Barna
(Hungary)
0000200103
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
BATTULGA Temuulen
(Mongolia)
[0:55] BATTULGA: Shido
[1:50] BOR: Shido
[1:50] BATTULGA: Shido
[2:11] BATTULGA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:13] BOR: Shido
[4:18] BATTULGA: Shido

 
13th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
OKRUASHVILI Adam
(Georgia)
1000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
01:51
SARNACKI Maciej
(Poland)
[0:25] OKRUASHVILI: Shido
[0:25] SARNACKI: Shido
[1:24] SARNACKI: Shido
[1:44] SARNACKI: Shido
[1:51] OKRUASHVILI: Ippon

 
14th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
BREITBARTH Andre
(Germany)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:37
MATIASHVILI Levani
(Georgia)
[0:32] BREITBARTH: Shido
[2:31] MATIASHVILI: Shido
[2:31] BREITBARTH: Shido
[3:37] MATIASHVILI: Ippon

 
15th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
LIU Jian
(China)
0000110101
IWYKPIWYKP
02:02
NATEA Daniel
(Romania)
[0:25] NATEA: Shido
[0:25] LIU: Shido
[1:37] NATEA: Yuko
[1:42] NATEA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SHICHINOHE Ryu
(Japan)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:16
BATTULGA Temuulen
(Mongolia)
[0:32] SHICHINOHE: Shido
[0:32] BATTULGA: Shido
[1:00] SHICHINOHE: Waza-ari
[1:00] SHICHINOHE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
SARNACKI Maciej
(Poland)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:32
BREITBARTH Andre
(Germany)
[0:32] SARNACKI: Ippon

 
18th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
LIU Jian
(China)
0000-10102
IWYKPIWYKP
02:57
BATTULGA Temuulen
(Mongolia)
[0:24] BATTULGA: Shido
[2:17] BATTULGA: Shido
[2:44] BATTULGA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:57] BATTULGA: Ippon

 
19th Fight [+100 kg]: Semifinal
OKRUASHVILI Adam
(Georgia)
100010000H
IWYKPIWYKP
03:09
MATIASHVILI Levani
(Georgia)
[1:11] OKRUASHVILI: Shido
[1:11] MATIASHVILI: Shido
[1:35] MATIASHVILI: Shido
[2:30] MATIASHVILI: Shido
[3:09] MATIASHVILI: Hansoku-make

 
20th Fight [+100 kg]: Semifinal
NATEA Daniel
(Romania)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:00
SHICHINOHE Ryu
(Japan)
[0:47] SHICHINOHE: Shido
[1:18] NATEA: Shido
[2:00] SHICHINOHE: Ippon

 
21th Fight [+100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SARNACKI Maciej
(Poland)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:51
NATEA Daniel
(Romania)
[0:42] NATEA: Yuko
[0:51] NATEA: Ippon

 
22th Fight [+100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BATTULGA Temuulen
(Mongolia)
0000300102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
MATIASHVILI Levani
(Georgia)
[0:23] BATTULGA: Shido
[1:29] BATTULGA: Shido
[2:18] MATIASHVILI: Yuko
[2:21] MATIASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:42] BATTULGA: Shido
[4:12] MATIASHVILI: Shido
[4:58] MATIASHVILI: Shido

 
23th Fight [+100 kg]: Final
OKRUASHVILI Adam
(Georgia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
SHICHINOHE Ryu
(Japan)
SHICHINOHE: Ippon (000)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-