23.10.2019 [23:03:38]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
      
  
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
    
 
      
    
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
  
 
      
  
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
    
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
      
      
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     Winner Pool A
  
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
    
 
      
    
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
  
 
      
  
BUNDDORJ, Janchivdorj (MGL)
    
BUNDDORJ, Janchivdorj (MGL)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
      
  
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
    
 
      
    
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
  
KIM, Gyeongjun (KOR)
      
  
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
    
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
      
      
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
ORLIK, Flavio (SUI)
     Winner Pool B
  
ORLIK, Flavio (SUI)
    
 
      
    
ORLIK, Flavio (SUI)
  
ZHANG, Jun (CHN)
      
  
ZHANG, Jun (CHN)
    
 
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
      
  
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
    
 
      
    
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
  
 
      
  
RUSTAMOV, Erbol (UZB)
    
RUSTAMOV, Erbol (UZB)
      
      
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
KUMASHIRO, Yusuke (JPN)
     Winner Pool C
  
KUMASHIRO, Yusuke (JPN)
    
 
      
    
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
  
 
      
  
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
    
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
      
  
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
    
 
      
    
CHO, Guham (KOR)
  
CHO, Guham (KOR)
      
  
CHO, Guham (KOR)
    
 
      
      
CHO, Guham (KOR)
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
     Winner Pool D
  
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
    
 
      
    
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
  
YUAN, Jinling (CHN)
      
  
DAVAADORJ, Bat-Erdene (MGL)
    
DAVAADORJ, Bat-Erdene (MGL)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
      
  
ORLIK, Flavio (SUI)
    
ORLIK, Flavio (SUI)
      
    
ORLIK, Flavio (SUI)
  
       
  
CHO, Guham (KOR)
    
       
       
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
      
  
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
    
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
      
    
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
  
       
  
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
    
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
  
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
    
CHO, Guham (KOR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-