14.12.2019 [02:35:32]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
      
  
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
    
 
      
    
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
  
 
      
  
 
    
 
      
      
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
     Winner Pool A
  
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
    
 
      
    
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
  
 
      
  
CHU, Pui Ying (HKG)
    
CHU, Pui Ying (HKG)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
AKKUS, Sumeyye (TUR)
      
  
AKKUS, Sumeyye (TUR)
    
 
      
    
AKKUS, Sumeyye (TUR)
  
GO, Harim (KOR)
      
  
GO, Harim (KOR)
    
 
      
      
WU, Shugen (CHN)
WU, Shugen (CHN)
     Winner Pool B
  
WU, Shugen (CHN)
    
 
      
    
WU, Shugen (CHN)
  
MAGSARJAV, Dolgorjav (MGL)
      
  
MAGSARJAV, Dolgorjav (MGL)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (MGL)
      
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (MGL)
    
 
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (MGL)
  
 
      
  
CHIU, Wing Yan (HKG)
    
CHIU, Wing Yan (HKG)
      
      
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (MGL)
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
     Winner Pool C
  
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
    
 
      
    
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
  
 
      
  
BAIKULEVA, Aigul (KAZ)
    
BAIKULEVA, Aigul (KAZ)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
      
  
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
    
 
      
    
JIANG, Yahong (CHN)
  
JIANG, Yahong (CHN)
      
  
JIANG, Yahong (CHN)
    
HSU, Wan-Chu (TPE)
      
      
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
     Winner Pool D
  
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
    
 
      
    
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
  
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
      
  
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
      
  
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
    
AKKUS, Sumeyye (TUR)
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (MGL)
  
       
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (MGL)
    
       
       
       
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
      
  
JIANG, Yahong (CHN)
    
JIANG, Yahong (CHN)
      
    
WU, Shugen (CHN)
  
       
  
WU, Shugen (CHN)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
      
Winner Pool A 
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
    
WU, Shugen (CHN)
      
Winner Pool B   
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (MGL)
      
Winner Pool C 
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
    
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-