25.08.2019 [11:21:13]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
      
  
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KAWABATA, Ryo (JPN)
  
KAWABATA, Ryo (JPN)
      
  
KAWABATA, Ryo (JPN)
    
MUNKHTUR, Ganbold (MGL)
      
      
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
     Winner Pool A
  
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
    
 
      
    
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
      
  
CARVALHO, Nuno (POR)
    
CARVALHO, Nuno (POR)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
TSAI, Ming Yen (TPE)
      
  
TSAI, Ming Yen (TPE)
    
 
      
    
TSENDOCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
  
TSENDOCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
      
  
TSENDOCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
    
SU, Rilege (CHN)
      
      
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
    
 
      
    
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
  
LAU, Ka Chun (HKG)
      
  
JUNG, Hyunho (KOR)
    
JUNG, Hyunho (KOR)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
      
  
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
    
 
      
    
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
  
ROTA, Valentin (SUI)
      
  
ROTA, Valentin (SUI)
    
BURJAN, Laszlo (HUN)
      
      
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
KIELBASINSKI, Lukasz (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
KIELBASINSKI, Lukasz (POL)
    
 
      
    
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
  
HE, Yunlong (CHN)
      
  
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
    
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
      
  
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
    
 
      
    
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
  
SIGAUQUE, Neuso (MOZ)
      
  
SIGAUQUE, Neuso (MOZ)
    
PO, Kin Fung (HKG)
      
      
BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT, Ehsan (IRI)
KOSSOR, Nicholas (USA)
     Winner Pool D
  
KOSSOR, Nicholas (USA)
    
 
      
    
BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT, Ehsan (IRI)
  
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
      
  
BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT, Ehsan (IRI)
    
BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT, Ehsan (IRI)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
KAWABATA, Ryo (JPN)
      
  
KAWABATA, Ryo (JPN)
    
TSENDOCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
      
    
KAWABATA, Ryo (JPN)
  
       
  
BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT, Ehsan (IRI)
    
       
       
       
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
      
  
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
    
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
      
    
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
  
       
  
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
      
Winner Pool A 
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
    
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
  
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
      
Winner Pool C 
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
    
BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT, Ehsan (IRI)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-