14.12.2019 [02:24:38]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
      
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
 
      
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
  
 
      
  
SUKHBAATAR, Adiltsetseg (MGL)
    
SUKHBAATAR, Adiltsetseg (MGL)
      
      
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
     Winner Pool A
  
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
  
FORICHON, Tania (SIN)
      
  
FORICHON, Tania (SIN)
    
 
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
      
  
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
    
 
      
    
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
  
AHN, Saho (KOR)
      
  
KATAGIRI, Natsumi (JPN)
    
KATAGIRI, Natsumi (JPN)
      
      
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
    
 
      
    
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
  
 
      
  
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
    
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
      
  
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
    
 
      
    
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
  
 
      
  
ZHUMABAYEVA, Anara (KAZ)
    
ZHUMABAYEVA, Anara (KAZ)
      
      
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
     Winner Pool C
  
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
    
 
      
    
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
  
GAO, Fengying (CHN)
      
  
GAO, Fengying (CHN)
    
 
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
JOUNG, Da-Woon (KOR)
      
  
JOUNG, Da-Woon (KOR)
    
 
      
    
JOUNG, Da-Woon (KOR)
  
CHANG, Ya-Jau (TPE)
      
  
CHANG, Ya-Jau (TPE)
    
 
      
      
JOUNG, Da-Woon (KOR)
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
    
 
      
    
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
  
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
      
  
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
    
BOLD, Gankhaich (MGL)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
      
  
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
    
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
      
    
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
  
       
  
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
    
       
       
       
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
      
  
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
    
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
      
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
  
       
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
    
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
      
Winner Pool B   
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
  
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
      
Winner Pool C 
JOUNG, Da-Woon (KOR)
    
JOUNG, Da-Woon (KOR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-