23.10.2019 [23:12:38]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
      
  
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
    
 
      
    
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
  
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
      
  
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
    
JANG, Seungjin (KOR)
      
      
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
PEIKRISHVILI, Tristan (GEO)
     Winner Pool A
  
PEIKRISHVILI, Tristan (GEO)
    
LAM, Lap Fung (HKG)
      
    
TATEYAMA, Sho (JPN)
  
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
      
  
TATEYAMA, Sho (JPN)
    
TATEYAMA, Sho (JPN)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
      
  
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
    
 
      
    
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
  
HYON, Song Chol (PRK)
      
  
ZHA, Na (CHN)
    
ZHA, Na (CHN)
      
      
SCHNEIDER, Rene (GER)
BOLEN, Bradford (USA)
     Winner Pool B
  
SCHNEIDER, Rene (GER)
    
SCHNEIDER, Rene (GER)
      
    
SCHNEIDER, Rene (GER)
  
CHIEN, Chia Hung (TPE)
      
  
ADIYA, Batsuuri (MGL)
    
ADIYA, Batsuuri (MGL)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
      
  
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
  
TATARASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
      
  
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
    
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
      
      
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
     Winner Pool C
  
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
    
HAGYO, Gabor (HUN)
      
    
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
  
HASSANZADEH, Vahid (IRI)
      
  
HASSANZADEH, Vahid (IRI)
    
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
GAGNE, Patrick (CAN)
      
  
GAGNE, Patrick (CAN)
    
 
      
    
GAGNE, Patrick (CAN)
  
NORKOBILOV, Ulugbek (UZB)
      
  
NORKOBILOV, Ulugbek (UZB)
    
CHIMED-YONDON, Boldbaatar (MGL)
      
      
GAGNE, Patrick (CAN)
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
    
YOUN, Taeho (KOR)
      
    
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
  
CESAR, Diogo (POR)
      
  
CESAR, Diogo (POR)
    
KIM, Chol (PRK)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
TATEYAMA, Sho (JPN)
      
  
TATEYAMA, Sho (JPN)
    
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
      
    
TATEYAMA, Sho (JPN)
  
       
  
GAGNE, Patrick (CAN)
    
       
       
       
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
      
  
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
    
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
      
    
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
  
       
  
SCHNEIDER, Rene (GER)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
      
Winner Pool A 
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
    
SCHNEIDER, Rene (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
  
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
    
GAGNE, Patrick (CAN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-