12.12.2019 [01:48:57]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
      
  
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
    
 
      
    
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
  
BATBAATAR, Khulan (MGL)
      
  
BATBAATAR, Khulan (MGL)
    
 
      
      
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
STAM, Esther (GEO)
     Winner Pool A
  
STAM, Esther (GEO)
    
 
      
    
STAM, Esther (GEO)
  
TAKAHASHI, Rui (JPN)
      
  
TAKAHASHI, Rui (JPN)
    
 
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
MERLI, Nadia (BRA)
      
  
MERLI, Nadia (BRA)
    
 
      
    
MERLI, Nadia (BRA)
  
 
      
  
KIM, Eunjung (KOR)
    
KIM, Eunjung (KOR)
      
      
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
     Winner Pool B
  
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
    
 
      
    
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
  
FAIZOLLANOVA, Zamzagul (KAZ)
      
  
FAIZOLLANOVA, Zamzagul (KAZ)
    
 
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
MARZOK, Iljana (GER)
      
  
MARZOK, Iljana (GER)
    
 
      
    
KIM, Jong Sun (PRK)
  
 
      
  
KIM, Jong Sun (PRK)
    
KIM, Jong Sun (PRK)
      
      
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
     Winner Pool C
  
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
    
 
      
    
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
  
 
      
  
MUNKHBAT, Davaasuren (MGL)
    
MUNKHBAT, Davaasuren (MGL)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
HWANG, Ye-Sul (KOR)
      
  
HWANG, Ye-Sul (KOR)
    
 
      
    
HWANG, Ye-Sul (KOR)
  
 
      
  
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
    
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
      
      
HWANG, Ye-Sul (KOR)
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
    
 
      
    
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
  
UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
      
  
UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
    
BATTULGA, Khongorzul (MGL)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
       
STAM, Esther (GEO)
      
  
STAM, Esther (GEO)
    
MERLI, Nadia (BRA)
      
    
STAM, Esther (GEO)
  
       
  
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
    
       
       
       
KIM, Jong Sun (PRK)
      
  
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
    
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
      
    
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
  
       
  
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
    
       


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
      
Winner Pool A 
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
    
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
      
Winner Pool B   
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
  
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
      
Winner Pool C 
HWANG, Ye-Sul (KOR)
    
HWANG, Ye-Sul (KOR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-