23.10.2019 [23:15:56]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
      
  
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
  
BU, Rigede (CHN)
      
  
BU, Rigede (CHN)
    
TUDEVDAGVA, Perenleijamts (MGL)
      
      
SHIMOWADA, Shohei (JPN)
SHIMOWADA, Shohei (JPN)
     Winner Pool A
  
SHIMOWADA, Shohei (JPN)
    
 
      
    
SHIMOWADA, Shohei (JPN)
  
YANG, Yi (SIN)
      
  
AHADIVARANLOU, Ghasem (IRI)
    
AHADIVARANLOU, Ghasem (IRI)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
DONIYOROV, Erkin (UZB)
      
  
DONIYOROV, Erkin (UZB)
    
 
      
    
DONIYOROV, Erkin (UZB)
  
 
      
  
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
    
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
      
      
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
     Winner Pool B
  
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
    
 
      
    
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
  
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
      
  
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
    
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
      
  
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
    
 
      
    
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
  
KHUTAG, Tsogtgerel (MGL)
      
  
KHUTAG, Tsogtgerel (MGL)
    
MORADI, Saeed (IRI)
      
      
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
WENZINGER, Domenik (SUI)
     Winner Pool C
  
WENZINGER, Domenik (SUI)
    
 
      
    
VER, Gabor (HUN)
  
 
      
  
VER, Gabor (HUN)
    
VER, Gabor (HUN)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
    
 
      
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
  
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
      
  
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
    
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
      
      
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
     Winner Pool D
  
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
    
 
      
    
SATTOROV, Davronbek (UZB)
  
SATTOROV, Davronbek (UZB)
      
  
SATTOROV, Davronbek (UZB)
    
YANG, Wooram (KOR)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
      
  
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
    
DONIYOROV, Erkin (UZB)
      
    
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
  
       
  
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
    
       
       
       
VER, Gabor (HUN)
      
  
VER, Gabor (HUN)
    
SATTOROV, Davronbek (UZB)
      
    
SHIMOWADA, Shohei (JPN)
  
       
  
SHIMOWADA, Shohei (JPN)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SHIMOWADA, Shohei (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
    
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
      
Winner Pool B   
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
  
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-