14.12.2019 [03:10:12]IJF Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
      
  
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
    
 
      
    
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
  
CHANG, Yong (CHN)
      
  
CHANG, Yong (CHN)
    
 
      
      
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar (MGL)
     Winner Pool A
  
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar (MGL)
    
 
      
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
SERBEST, Burak (TUR)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
      
  
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
    
 
      
    
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
  
BOLDPUREV, Sugarjargal (MGL)
      
  
BOLDPUREV, Sugarjargal (MGL)
    
 
      
      
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
     Winner Pool B
  
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
    
 
      
    
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
  
HO, Han Boon (SIN)
      
  
PAHLEVANI, Jafar (IRI)
    
PAHLEVANI, Jafar (IRI)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
MOURA, David (BRA)
      
  
MOURA, David (BRA)
    
 
      
    
LIU, Jian (CHN)
  
 
      
  
LIU, Jian (CHN)
    
LIU, Jian (CHN)
      
      
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
     Winner Pool C
  
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
    
 
      
    
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
  
ERDENEBILEG, Amartuvshin (MGL)
      
  
CHOI, Minyoung (KOR)
    
CHOI, Minyoung (KOR)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
      
  
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
    
 
      
    
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
  
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
      
  
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
    
YAZICI, Feyyaz (TUR)
      
      
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
BOR, Barna (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
BOR, Barna (HUN)
    
 
      
    
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
  
 
      
  
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
    
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
      
    
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
  
       
  
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
    
       
       
       
LIU, Jian (CHN)
      
  
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
    
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
      
    
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
  
       
  
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
      
Winner Pool A 
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
    
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
      
Winner Pool B   
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
  
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
      
Winner Pool C 
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
    
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-